Latest from gallery

Stairs 2 Hell 2019

18 days Admin General

“Heaven and hell meet at one place,“ these are words proclaimed by Tomáš Slavík, a respected fourcross champion,who easily rides down a forest slope at the speed of 60 kilometers per hour on his bike or sets off carp fishing on Novomlynska Lake, despite one-meter tall waves. His words are arguably the best characteristics of the Stairs 2 Hell competition. Let us inform you about its third season.      “Stairs 2 Hell” is an extreme international carpfishing competition, in which all contestants have to come to the limits of their own resources. The competition is organized by the European Carpfishing Association in cooperation with the Moravian Fishing Association at Novomlynska lake (fi...

Read

Global ranking

-
BMW House Carp team
Jan Konečný, Jan Fejfar, Jiří Štěbra
-
TRB Dutch Carp Team
Wim Huggers, Pascal Deckers
-
Krmiva Hulin
Zdenek Korner, Roman Svozil, Radek Horak
-
Gutman Team 2
Aleš Navrátil, Miroslav Gebauer
-
Gutman Team 1
Martin Gutman, Erik Voltemer
-
KeyStyle.cz & Mikbaits
Dominik Zavadil, Petr Kostka, Tomáš Šrámek
-
Mikbaits 2
Milan Šeda, Martin Votoček, Petr Pavlíček
-
Ouklej team
Stanislav Bejr, Ondřej Tůček, Slánský Petr
-
Pára z navijáku
Pavel Hladík, Josef Jozífek
-
Max carp
Jiří Vetr, Radek Pospíšil
-
L. T. Baits I
Lukáš Trnka, Petr Trnka
-
Nikl Carp'R'Us II
Robert Rizman, Jozef Faško
-
JLR Ořechov
Jan Resek , Lukáš Resek , -
-
Mikbaits Moravia
Roman Knizek, David Vyskocil
-
My Carp Rockers
Pavel Coufal, Michal Lesnek, Ondřej Procházka
-
Tora Tora Team
Oldřich Cuták, Filip Běhula, Jan Hájek
-
Vasr.cz
Martin Nešpor, Štefan Sas, Lubomír Bernát
-
Carp Team Quehenberger
Antonin Kučera, Marek Krasnodebsky, Marian Kotas
-
Northern Baits CZ
Michal Šindelář, Martin Fišák, Member
-
CT Wittdent - vítěz losování na S2H 2018
Michal Ludvík, Michal Truchly, Jiří Hájek
-
Sportcarp CZ
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 9
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 8
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 7
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 6
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 5
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 4
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 3
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 2
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 1
captain, member, member
-
BMW House Carp team
Jan Konečný, Jan Fejfar, Jiří Štěbra
-
TRB Dutch Carp Team
Wim Huggers, Pascal Deckers
-
Krmiva Hulin
Zdenek Korner, Roman Svozil, Radek Horak
-
Gutman Team 2
Aleš Navrátil, Miroslav Gebauer
-
Gutman Team 1
Martin Gutman, Erik Voltemer
-
KeyStyle.cz & Mikbaits
Dominik Zavadil, Petr Kostka, Tomáš Šrámek
-
Mikbaits 2
Milan Šeda, Martin Votoček, Petr Pavlíček
-
Ouklej team
Stanislav Bejr, Ondřej Tůček, Slánský Petr
-
Pára z navijáku
Pavel Hladík, Josef Jozífek
-
Max carp
Jiří Vetr, Radek Pospíšil
-
L. T. Baits I
Lukáš Trnka, Petr Trnka
-
Nikl Carp'R'Us II
Robert Rizman, Jozef Faško
-
JLR Ořechov
Jan Resek , Lukáš Resek , -
-
Mikbaits Moravia
Roman Knizek, David Vyskocil
-
My Carp Rockers
Pavel Coufal, Michal Lesnek, Ondřej Procházka
-
Tora Tora Team
Oldřich Cuták, Filip Běhula, Jan Hájek
-
Vasr.cz
Martin Nešpor, Štefan Sas, Lubomír Bernát
-
Carp Team Quehenberger
Antonin Kučera, Marek Krasnodebsky, Marian Kotas
-
Northern Baits CZ
Michal Šindelář, Martin Fišák, Member
-
CT Wittdent - vítěz losování na S2H 2018
Michal Ludvík, Michal Truchly, Jiří Hájek
-
Sportcarp CZ
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 9
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 8
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 7
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 6
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 5
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 4
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 3
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 2
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 1
captain, member, member
-
Gutman Team 2
Aleš Navrátil, Miroslav Gebauer
-
Gutman Team 1
Martin Gutman, Erik Voltemer
-
KeyStyle.cz & Mikbaits
Dominik Zavadil, Petr Kostka, Tomáš Šrámek
-
Mikbaits 2
Milan Šeda, Martin Votoček, Petr Pavlíček
-
Ouklej team
Stanislav Bejr, Ondřej Tůček, Slánský Petr
-
Pára z navijáku
Pavel Hladík, Josef Jozífek
-
Max carp
Jiří Vetr, Radek Pospíšil
-
L. T. Baits I
Lukáš Trnka, Petr Trnka
-
Nikl Carp'R'Us II
Robert Rizman, Jozef Faško
-
JLR Ořechov
Jan Resek , Lukáš Resek , -
-
Mikbaits Moravia
Roman Knizek, David Vyskocil
-
My Carp Rockers
Pavel Coufal, Michal Lesnek, Ondřej Procházka
-
Tora Tora Team
Oldřich Cuták, Filip Běhula, Jan Hájek
-
Vasr.cz
Martin Nešpor, Štefan Sas, Lubomír Bernát
-
Carp Team Quehenberger
Antonin Kučera, Marek Krasnodebsky, Marian Kotas
-
Northern Baits CZ
Michal Šindelář, Martin Fišák, Member
-
CT Wittdent - vítěz losování na S2H 2018
Michal Ludvík, Michal Truchly, Jiří Hájek
-
Sportcarp CZ
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 9
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 8
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 7
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 6
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 5
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 4
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 3
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 2
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 1
captain, member, member

Prize board

1st place

20 000 EUR

2nd place

9 000 EUR

3rd place

5 000 EUR

Sector
winners

1 800 EUR

Biggest carp

1 500 EUR

Mining

2 000 EUR

Main partner

Sponzoři sektorů

Mini sportcarp3

Sponzoři závodu

Mini image002

Mediální partneři

Mini carpzilla Mini magazin kapr Mini kajman red media Mini mrk stale na rybach

Sponzoři kategorií

Mini logo veolia Mini lcr logo ctverec Mini mercedes benz logo 2011 1920x1080
Footer logo1

"Heaven and hell meet at one place... Novomlynska lake!"

Footer logo2