Banner l 1

leaderboard

Position Team Sector Sec. No. 1st fish 2nd fish 3rd fish Total weight
-
JLR Ořechov (67)
Jan Resek, Lukáš Resek, member
0.0
-
CARP-B  (66)
Miroslav Ševela, David Chlupsa, Václav Kroutilík
0.0
-
CarpTeamBydgoszcz (65)
Tomasz Buczkowski, Maciej Buczkowski, Robert Ratajczak
0.0
-
CT Libuň (64)
Miloš Daňo, Petr Daňo, Tomáš Daňo
0.0
-
MK Carp (62)
Martin Konečný, Michal Karas, Milan Karas
0.0
-
Nikl & Carp 'R'Us 4 (61)
Rudolf Kotrhonz, Jaroslav Valach, Jan Kopeček
0.0
-
NO KILL CARP TEAM (60)
Michal Dvořák, Daniel Douda, Bohuslav Staněk
0.0
-
team nula  (59)
Radomír Tomeček, Ludvík Mašek, Juraj Dobrotka
0.0
-
XTREME FISHING CZ (58)
Jan Vyhnanovský, Ondřej Hosperger, Vladimír Trojan
0.0
-
Maximus baits (57)
Pavel Martinásek, Robert Bednařík, Josef Hilgert
0.0
-
Baitbox Team (56)
Andrzej Walczak, Krzysztof Charmuszko, Bartek Trocer
0.0
-
Starbaits CZ (55)
Ivan Fabian, member, member
0.0
-
CT CARP ONLY (54)
Jiří Černý, Honza Sus
0.0
-
Keen Carp Team 2. (52)
Tamás Kozma, László Okolenszki, Bendegúz Melkuhn
0.0
-
Keen Carp Team 1. (51)
István Orbán, József Orbán, Zoltán Hencz
0.0
-
Fishing Club Mega -Bulgaria (50)
Chobanov Hristo, Mihaylov Stefan
0.0
-
KATRAN CARP TEAM (49)
Martin Hrdý, Zdenek Sládek, Jiří Hrdý
0.0
-
Carpzilla (48)
Felix Pinedo, Maxi Schaudi, member
0.0
-
Tomáš Blažek & Friends 2 (47)
Jan Růžička, Radek Jíra
0.0
-
JRC Slovakia (46)
Štefan Dúc, member, member
0.0
-
CT HAMI (44)
RIchard "MĚŘIČ" Měrka, Jiří Milar, Pavel "Hildoš" Hildebrand
0.0
-
Tomáš Blažek (43)
Tomáš Blažek, member, member
0.0
-
Orthodoxcarp Slovakia (42)
Norbert Škreko, Rastislav Muchanič, Martin Ilenčik
0.0
-
Vítěz Boilie Challenge (Austria) (40)
Michael Mosbacher, Markus Mauerhofer, member
0.0
-
CT Wittdent (39)
Michal Ludvík, Otakar Wittlich , Jiří Hájek
0.0
-
Mikbaits (37)
Kryštof Kučera, Michal Kučera ml., member
0.0
-
ZZ CARP TEAM VEDROVICE (36)
Zdeněk Zelníček, Matěj Ludvík, David Geyer
0.0
-
Holland Qualification (35)
Bjorn Verbeeck, Rony Pilyser, member
0.0
-
Sportcarp (34)
Dan Němec, member, member
0.0
-
RebelBaits (33)
Milan Kalous, Roman Smyček, Vítězslav Smyček
0.0
-
scrap baits (32)
Václav Šrot, Antonín Gergišák, Rostislav Barvík
0.0
-
Noisy Carp Team (31)
Luboš Kopeček, Miroslav Podlaha, Vladimír Smutný
0.0
-
CT Pletiva Dobrý (29)
Jiří Voith, Pavel Dobrý, Dušan Jeřábek
0.0
-
U SUMCE (28)
PAVEL ŠVÁBENSKÝ, Jiří Matea, Zdeněk Havránek
0.0
-
JV Rybářství (27)
Captain, member, member
0.0
-
MA&RE Team CZ - BLACK CARP SK (26)
Martin Moises CZ, Erik Němec SK, Radek Špička CZ
0.0
-
Gutman Team 2 (24)
Robert Hladík, Michal Kovář
0.0
-
Pára z navijáku (23)
Martin Krumbholc, Pavel Hladík, Josef Jozífek
0.0
-
Moravský rybářský svaz (22)
captain, team member, team member
0.0
-
Nikl & Carp´R´Us I (21)
Karel Nikl, Miloš Švihorík, Rudolf Soukup
0.0
-
Carp4U (20)
Jan Michl, Karel Palán, Martin Daněček
0.0
-
ProfiCarp 3 (19)
Martin Mezník, Tomáš Machovec , Štefan Maňura
0.0
-
MIKBAITS SK-CZ (17)
Jozef Faško , Přemysl Přichystal, tomas filo
0.0
-
U.F.O. Fishing (16)
Ondřej Smetana, Jaroslav Kříž
0.0
-
Domino Fishing (15)
Libor Brůžek, Jaroslav Zbořil, Jiří Augustin
0.0
-
XXX (14)
Roman Cajska, xxxxx, xxxxx
0.0
-
Gutman Team (13)
Martin Gutman, Aleš Navrátil
0.0
-
Sportcarp Pescado team (12)
Martin Luner, Jiří Jež, Bohumil Špaček
0.0
-
ProfiCarp 2 (11)
Pavel Gregor, Pavel Gregor, Michal Parýzek
0.0
-
D.A.M. (10)
Luděk Černý, Jan Koloušek
0.0
-
Povodí Moravy (9)
captain, member
0.0
-
Nikl Carp Rus II (8)
Robert Rizman, Jozef Faško, xxx
0.0
-
AKB TEAM POLAND (7)
Adam Kostorz , TEAM, TEAM
0.0
-
ProfiCarp 1 (6)
Petr Gregor, Petr Sokola
0.0
-
Nikon Carp Team (5)
Jech Pavel, Pačiska Jaromír, Pačika Ondřej
0.0
-
L.T.Baits  (4)
Lukáš Trnka , Trnka Petr
0.0
-
J.F.P. (3)
Simeon Fotev, Petyr Bakardjiev, Jivko Cankov
0.0
-
Vítěz ECCH for Juniors 2018 (2)
Filip Naxera, Martin Čech, Vlastimil Jakoubek
0.0
-
STARBAITS SK (1)
Lubomír Žabčík, Richard Ježík, Miroslav Laurinc
0.0
Position Team Sector Sec. No. 1st fish 2nd fish 3rd fish Total weight
Position Team Sector Sec. No. 1st fish 2nd fish 3rd fish Total weight
Position Team Sector Sec. No. 1st fish 2nd fish 3rd fish Total weight
Position Team Sector Sec. No. 1st fish 2nd fish 3rd fish Total weight
Position Team Sector Biggest fish
Position Team Sector Biggest fish