Banner l 3

Výsledková tabulka

Pozice Tým Sektor Vylosovaná pozice Součet 1. ryba 2. ryba 3. ryba
1
BAITSERVICE-AUSTRIA / ANACONDA
Michael Mosbacher, Markus Mauerhofer, BAUMGARTEN Martin
U.F.O. Fishing 17 43.64 15.08 7.04 21.52
2
Sportcarp
Dan Němec, Jaroslav Bárta, Jakub Berka
Sportcarp 15 43.4 14.59 12.33 16.48
3
Mikbaits 2
Milan Šeda, Martin Votoček, Petr Pavlíček
Sportcarp 50 40.88 16.92 14.43 9.53
4
Holland Baits
Bjorn Verbeeck, Rony Pilyser, Michel Kunne
KAREL NIKL 12 40.59 13.53 11.23 15.83
5
RebelBaits
Milan Kalous, Roman Smyček, Vítězslav Smyček
Sportcarp 57 38.82 7.32 12.18 19.32
6
CT CARP ONLY
Jiří Černý, Honza Sus
Mikbaits 43 34.6 10.64 11.26 12.7
7
JLR Ořechov
Jan Resek, Lukáš Resek, Milan Koš
U.F.O. Fishing 18 33.28 18.9 7.03 7.35
8
My Carp Rockers
Pavel Coufal, Michal Lesnek, Ondřej Procházka
Sportcarp 46 31.6 12.78 9.0 9.82
9
Starbaits CZ
Ivan Fabian, Vilibald Malý, Petr Michna
Sportcarp 58 30.33 10.13 10.48 9.72
10
ProfiCarp 1
Petr Gregor, Petr Sokola , Luboš Odlevak
U.F.O. Fishing 30 28.96 7.68 9.53 11.75
11
Mikbaits
Kryštof Kučera, Michal Kučera ml., Michal Veselý
Mikbaits 36 28.86 14.69 14.17
12
U.F.O. Fishing
Ondřej Smetana, Jaroslav Kříž, Jaroslav Blesk
Mikbaits 44 28.61 8.37 9.67 10.57
13
Orthodoxcarp Slovakia
Norbert Škreko, Rastislav Muchanič, Simon Škreko
KAREL NIKL 3 27.16 9.21 7.05 10.9
14
CARP-B
Miroslav Ševela, David Chlupsa, Václav Kroutilík
Mikbaits 42 25.84 11.44 14.4
15
Nikl & Carp´R´Us I
Karel Nikl, Miloš Švihorík, Rudolf Soukup
U.F.O. Fishing 19 23.56 15.21 8.35
16
Nikon Carp Team
Jech Pavel, Pačiska Jaromír, Pačika Ondřej
KAREL NIKL 13 22.28 13.21 9.07
17
STARBAITS SK
Lubomír Žabčík, Richard Ježík, Miroslav Laurinc
U.F.O. Fishing 24 22.02 13.92 8.1
18
JV Rybářství
Martin Kazda, Roman Zrůst, Bohumil Vácha
Mikbaits 37 20.94 12.78 8.16
19
Baitbox Team
Andrzej Walczak, Krzysztof Charmuszko, Bartek Trocer
Mikbaits 33 20.67 8.69 11.98
20
JRC Slovakia
Štefan Dúc, Lubomír Kiss, Ivan Daňo
U.F.O. Fishing 25 19.47 10.53 8.94
21
KATRAN CARP TEAM
Martin Hrdý, Zdenek Sládek, Jiří Hrdý
Mikbaits 32 19.15 11.06 8.09
22
D.A.M.
Luděk Černý, Jan Koloušek, Štěpánka Černá
Sportcarp 55 18.24 10.9 7.34
23
U SUMCE
PAVEL ŠVÁBENSKÝ, Jiří Matea, Zdeněk Havránek
Mikbaits 45 18.01 10.39 7.62
24
ProfiCarp 2
Pavel Gregor, Pavel Gregor, Michal Parýzek
Sportcarp 48 17.77 9.72 8.05
25
CT Libuň
Miloš Daňo, Petr Daňo, Tomáš Daňo
KAREL NIKL 8 13.2 13.2
26
XXX
Roman Cajska, Filip Batho, Ondřej Týč
KAREL NIKL 5 12.08 12.08
27
J.F.P.
Simeon Fotev, Petyr Bakardjiev, Jivko Cankov
Mikbaits 34 10.16 10.16
28
Noisy Carp Team
Luboš Kopeček, Miroslav Podlaha, Vladimír Smutný
KAREL NIKL 14 9.99 9.99
29
MK Carp
Martin Konečný, Michal Karas, Milan Karas
KAREL NIKL 4 9.85 9.85
30
XTREME FISHING CZ
Jan Vyhnanovský, Jiří Tomek, Vladimír Trojan
KAREL NIKL 11 9.7 9.7
31
Maximus baits
Pavel Martinásek, Robert Bednařík, Josef Hilgert
KAREL NIKL 6 9.01 9.01
-
CarpTeamBydgoszcz
Tomasz Buczkowski, Maciej Buczkowski, Robert Ratajczak
Mikbaits 38 0.0
-
Nikl & Carp 'R'Us 4
Rudolf Kotrhonz, Jaroslav Valach, Jan Kopeček
Sportcarp 51 0.0
-
NO KILL CARP TEAM
Michal Dvořák, Daniel Douda, Bohuslav Staněk
KAREL NIKL 10 0.0
-
team nula
Radomír Tomeček, Ludvík Mašek, Juraj Dobrotka
U.F.O. Fishing 23 0.0
-
Keen Carp Team 2.
Tamás Kozma, László Okolenszki, Bendegúz Melkuhn
KAREL NIKL 2 0.0
-
Keen Carp Team 1.
István Orbán, József Orbán, Zoltán Hencz
Mikbaits 41 0.0
-
Carpzilla
Felix Pinedo, Maxi Schaudi, Leonid Lutskiy
U.F.O. Fishing 28 0.0
-
Tomáš Blažek & Friends 2
Jan Růžička, Radek Jíra, Michal Jíra
U.F.O. Fishing 21 0.0
-
CT HAMI
RIchard "MĚŘIČ" Měrka, Jiří Milar, Pavel "Hildoš" Hildebrand
Mikbaits 31 0.0
-
CT Wittdent
Michal Ludvík, Michal Truchly, Jiří Hájek
KAREL NIKL 7 0.0
-
ZZ CARP TEAM VEDROVICE
Zdeněk Zelníček, Matěj Ludvík, David Geyer
Sportcarp 60 0.0
-
Scrap baits
Václav Šrot, Antonín Gergišák, Rostislav Barvík
KAREL NIKL 9 0.0
-
CT Pletiva Dobrý
Jiří Voith, Pavel Dobrý, Dušan Jeřábek
Mikbaits 40 0.0
-
MA&RE Team CZ - BLACK CARP SK
Martin Moises CZ, Erik Němec SK, Radek Špička CZ
Sportcarp 53 0.0
-
RM EaseCarp Team
Robert Hladík, Michal Kovář
U.F.O. Fishing 26 0.0
-
Pára z navijáku
Martin Krumbholc, Pavel Hladík, Josef Jozífek
U.F.O. Fishing 29 0.0
-
Moravský rybářský svaz
Tomáš Král, Milan Dufek, Jiří Grulich
Sportcarp 59 0.0
-
Carp4U
Jan Michl, Karel Palán, Martin Daněček
Sportcarp 54 0.0
-
ProfiCarp 3
Martin Mezník, Tomáš Machovec , Štefan Maňura
Sportcarp 56 0.0
-
MIKBAITS SK-CZ
Jozef Faško , David Darnadi, Patrik Bojda
U.F.O. Fishing 20 0.0
-
Domino Fishing
Libor Brůžek, Jaroslav Zbořil, Jiří Augustin
Mikbaits 39 0.0
-
Gutman Team
Martin Gutman, Aleš Navrátil, Miroslav Gebauer
Sportcarp 49 0.0
-
Sportcarp Pescado team
Martin Luner, Jiří Jež, Bohumil Špaček
U.F.O. Fishing 16 0.0
-
Nikl Carp Rus II
Robert Rizman, Jozef Faško, Jiří Sládek
Sportcarp 47 0.0
-
AKB TEAM POLAND
Adam Kostorz , Krzysztof Kostorz, Jaroslaw Mos
U.F.O. Fishing 27 0.0
-
L.T.Baits
Lukáš Trnka , Trnka Petr, Petr Trnka junior
Mikbaits 35 0.0
-
Vítěz ECCH for Juniors 2018
Filip Naxera, Martin Čech, Vlastimil Jakoubek
Sportcarp 52 0.0
Pozice Tým Sektor Vylosovaná pozice Součet 1. ryba 2. ryba 3. ryba
1
BAITSERVICE-AUSTRIA / ANACONDA
Michael Mosbacher, Markus Mauerhofer, BAUMGARTEN Martin
U.F.O. Fishing 17 43.64 15.08 7.04 21.52
2
JLR Ořechov
Jan Resek, Lukáš Resek, Milan Koš
U.F.O. Fishing 18 33.28 18.9 7.03 7.35
3
ProfiCarp 1
Petr Gregor, Petr Sokola , Luboš Odlevak
U.F.O. Fishing 30 28.96 7.68 9.53 11.75
4
Nikl & Carp´R´Us I
Karel Nikl, Miloš Švihorík, Rudolf Soukup
U.F.O. Fishing 19 23.56 15.21 8.35
5
STARBAITS SK
Lubomír Žabčík, Richard Ježík, Miroslav Laurinc
U.F.O. Fishing 24 22.02 13.92 8.1
6
JRC Slovakia
Štefan Dúc, Lubomír Kiss, Ivan Daňo
U.F.O. Fishing 25 19.47 10.53 8.94
-
AKB TEAM POLAND
Adam Kostorz , Krzysztof Kostorz, Jaroslaw Mos
U.F.O. Fishing 27 0.0
-
Sportcarp Pescado team
Martin Luner, Jiří Jež, Bohumil Špaček
U.F.O. Fishing 16 0.0
-
MIKBAITS SK-CZ
Jozef Faško , David Darnadi, Patrik Bojda
U.F.O. Fishing 20 0.0
-
Pára z navijáku
Martin Krumbholc, Pavel Hladík, Josef Jozífek
U.F.O. Fishing 29 0.0
-
RM EaseCarp Team
Robert Hladík, Michal Kovář
U.F.O. Fishing 26 0.0
-
Tomáš Blažek & Friends 2
Jan Růžička, Radek Jíra, Michal Jíra
U.F.O. Fishing 21 0.0
-
Carpzilla
Felix Pinedo, Maxi Schaudi, Leonid Lutskiy
U.F.O. Fishing 28 0.0
-
team nula
Radomír Tomeček, Ludvík Mašek, Juraj Dobrotka
U.F.O. Fishing 23 0.0
Pozice Tým Sektor Vylosovaná pozice Součet 1. ryba 2. ryba 3. ryba
1
Holland Baits
Bjorn Verbeeck, Rony Pilyser, Michel Kunne
KAREL NIKL 12 40.59 13.53 11.23 15.83
2
Orthodoxcarp Slovakia
Norbert Škreko, Rastislav Muchanič, Simon Škreko
KAREL NIKL 3 27.16 9.21 7.05 10.9
3
Nikon Carp Team
Jech Pavel, Pačiska Jaromír, Pačika Ondřej
KAREL NIKL 13 22.28 13.21 9.07
4
CT Libuň
Miloš Daňo, Petr Daňo, Tomáš Daňo
KAREL NIKL 8 13.2 13.2
5
XXX
Roman Cajska, Filip Batho, Ondřej Týč
KAREL NIKL 5 12.08 12.08
6
Noisy Carp Team
Luboš Kopeček, Miroslav Podlaha, Vladimír Smutný
KAREL NIKL 14 9.99 9.99
7
MK Carp
Martin Konečný, Michal Karas, Milan Karas
KAREL NIKL 4 9.85 9.85
8
XTREME FISHING CZ
Jan Vyhnanovský, Jiří Tomek, Vladimír Trojan
KAREL NIKL 11 9.7 9.7
9
Maximus baits
Pavel Martinásek, Robert Bednařík, Josef Hilgert
KAREL NIKL 6 9.01 9.01
-
Scrap baits
Václav Šrot, Antonín Gergišák, Rostislav Barvík
KAREL NIKL 9 0.0
-
CT Wittdent
Michal Ludvík, Michal Truchly, Jiří Hájek
KAREL NIKL 7 0.0
-
Keen Carp Team 2.
Tamás Kozma, László Okolenszki, Bendegúz Melkuhn
KAREL NIKL 2 0.0
-
NO KILL CARP TEAM
Michal Dvořák, Daniel Douda, Bohuslav Staněk
KAREL NIKL 10 0.0
Pozice Tým Sektor Vylosovaná pozice Součet 1. ryba 2. ryba 3. ryba
1
Sportcarp
Dan Němec, Jaroslav Bárta, Jakub Berka
Sportcarp 15 43.4 14.59 12.33 16.48
2
Mikbaits 2
Milan Šeda, Martin Votoček, Petr Pavlíček
Sportcarp 50 40.88 16.92 14.43 9.53
3
RebelBaits
Milan Kalous, Roman Smyček, Vítězslav Smyček
Sportcarp 57 38.82 7.32 12.18 19.32
4
My Carp Rockers
Pavel Coufal, Michal Lesnek, Ondřej Procházka
Sportcarp 46 31.6 12.78 9.0 9.82
5
Starbaits CZ
Ivan Fabian, Vilibald Malý, Petr Michna
Sportcarp 58 30.33 10.13 10.48 9.72
6
D.A.M.
Luděk Černý, Jan Koloušek, Štěpánka Černá
Sportcarp 55 18.24 10.9 7.34
7
ProfiCarp 2
Pavel Gregor, Pavel Gregor, Michal Parýzek
Sportcarp 48 17.77 9.72 8.05
-
Vítěz ECCH for Juniors 2018
Filip Naxera, Martin Čech, Vlastimil Jakoubek
Sportcarp 52 0.0
-
Nikl Carp Rus II
Robert Rizman, Jozef Faško, Jiří Sládek
Sportcarp 47 0.0
-
Gutman Team
Martin Gutman, Aleš Navrátil, Miroslav Gebauer
Sportcarp 49 0.0
-
ProfiCarp 3
Martin Mezník, Tomáš Machovec , Štefan Maňura
Sportcarp 56 0.0
-
Carp4U
Jan Michl, Karel Palán, Martin Daněček
Sportcarp 54 0.0
-
Moravský rybářský svaz
Tomáš Král, Milan Dufek, Jiří Grulich
Sportcarp 59 0.0
-
MA&RE Team CZ - BLACK CARP SK
Martin Moises CZ, Erik Němec SK, Radek Špička CZ
Sportcarp 53 0.0
-
ZZ CARP TEAM VEDROVICE
Zdeněk Zelníček, Matěj Ludvík, David Geyer
Sportcarp 60 0.0
-
Nikl & Carp 'R'Us 4
Rudolf Kotrhonz, Jaroslav Valach, Jan Kopeček
Sportcarp 51 0.0
Pozice Tým Sektor Vylosovaná pozice Součet 1. ryba 2. ryba 3. ryba
1
CT CARP ONLY
Jiří Černý, Honza Sus
Mikbaits 43 34.6 10.64 11.26 12.7
2
Mikbaits
Kryštof Kučera, Michal Kučera ml., Michal Veselý
Mikbaits 36 28.86 14.69 14.17
3
U.F.O. Fishing
Ondřej Smetana, Jaroslav Kříž, Jaroslav Blesk
Mikbaits 44 28.61 8.37 9.67 10.57
4
CARP-B
Miroslav Ševela, David Chlupsa, Václav Kroutilík
Mikbaits 42 25.84 11.44 14.4
5
JV Rybářství
Martin Kazda, Roman Zrůst, Bohumil Vácha
Mikbaits 37 20.94 12.78 8.16
6
Baitbox Team
Andrzej Walczak, Krzysztof Charmuszko, Bartek Trocer
Mikbaits 33 20.67 8.69 11.98
7
KATRAN CARP TEAM
Martin Hrdý, Zdenek Sládek, Jiří Hrdý
Mikbaits 32 19.15 11.06 8.09
8
U SUMCE
PAVEL ŠVÁBENSKÝ, Jiří Matea, Zdeněk Havránek
Mikbaits 45 18.01 10.39 7.62
9
J.F.P.
Simeon Fotev, Petyr Bakardjiev, Jivko Cankov
Mikbaits 34 10.16 10.16
-
L.T.Baits
Lukáš Trnka , Trnka Petr, Petr Trnka junior
Mikbaits 35 0.0
-
Domino Fishing
Libor Brůžek, Jaroslav Zbořil, Jiří Augustin
Mikbaits 39 0.0
-
CT Pletiva Dobrý
Jiří Voith, Pavel Dobrý, Dušan Jeřábek
Mikbaits 40 0.0
-
CT HAMI
RIchard "MĚŘIČ" Měrka, Jiří Milar, Pavel "Hildoš" Hildebrand
Mikbaits 31 0.0
-
Keen Carp Team 1.
István Orbán, József Orbán, Zoltán Hencz
Mikbaits 41 0.0
-
CarpTeamBydgoszcz
Tomasz Buczkowski, Maciej Buczkowski, Robert Ratajczak
Mikbaits 38 0.0
Pozice Tým Sektor Nejtěžší kapr
1
BAITSERVICE-AUSTRIA / ANACONDA
Michael Mosbacher, Markus Mauerhofer, BAUMGARTEN Martin
U.F.O. Fishing 21.52
2
RebelBaits
Milan Kalous, Roman Smyček, Vítězslav Smyček
Sportcarp 19.32
3
JLR Ořechov
Jan Resek, Lukáš Resek, Milan Koš
U.F.O. Fishing 18.9
4
Mikbaits 2
Milan Šeda, Martin Votoček, Petr Pavlíček
Sportcarp 16.92
5
Sportcarp
Dan Němec, Jaroslav Bárta, Jakub Berka
Sportcarp 16.48
6
Holland Baits
Bjorn Verbeeck, Rony Pilyser, Michel Kunne
KAREL NIKL 15.83
7
Nikl & Carp´R´Us I
Karel Nikl, Miloš Švihorík, Rudolf Soukup
U.F.O. Fishing 15.21
8
Mikbaits
Kryštof Kučera, Michal Kučera ml., Michal Veselý
Mikbaits 14.69
9
CARP-B
Miroslav Ševela, David Chlupsa, Václav Kroutilík
Mikbaits 14.4
10
STARBAITS SK
Lubomír Žabčík, Richard Ježík, Miroslav Laurinc
U.F.O. Fishing 13.92
11
Nikon Carp Team
Jech Pavel, Pačiska Jaromír, Pačika Ondřej
KAREL NIKL 13.21
12
CT Libuň
Miloš Daňo, Petr Daňo, Tomáš Daňo
KAREL NIKL 13.2
13
My Carp Rockers
Pavel Coufal, Michal Lesnek, Ondřej Procházka
Sportcarp 12.78
14
JV Rybářství
Martin Kazda, Roman Zrůst, Bohumil Vácha
Mikbaits 12.78
15
CT CARP ONLY
Jiří Černý, Honza Sus
Mikbaits 12.7
16
XXX
Roman Cajska, Filip Batho, Ondřej Týč
KAREL NIKL 12.08
17
Baitbox Team
Andrzej Walczak, Krzysztof Charmuszko, Bartek Trocer
Mikbaits 11.98
18
ProfiCarp 1
Petr Gregor, Petr Sokola , Luboš Odlevak
U.F.O. Fishing 11.75
19
KATRAN CARP TEAM
Martin Hrdý, Zdenek Sládek, Jiří Hrdý
Mikbaits 11.06
20
Orthodoxcarp Slovakia
Norbert Škreko, Rastislav Muchanič, Simon Škreko
KAREL NIKL 10.9
21
D.A.M.
Luděk Černý, Jan Koloušek, Štěpánka Černá
Sportcarp 10.9
22
U.F.O. Fishing
Ondřej Smetana, Jaroslav Kříž, Jaroslav Blesk
Mikbaits 10.57
23
JRC Slovakia
Štefan Dúc, Lubomír Kiss, Ivan Daňo
U.F.O. Fishing 10.53
24
Starbaits CZ
Ivan Fabian, Vilibald Malý, Petr Michna
Sportcarp 10.48
25
U SUMCE
PAVEL ŠVÁBENSKÝ, Jiří Matea, Zdeněk Havránek
Mikbaits 10.39
26
J.F.P.
Simeon Fotev, Petyr Bakardjiev, Jivko Cankov
Mikbaits 10.16
27
Noisy Carp Team
Luboš Kopeček, Miroslav Podlaha, Vladimír Smutný
KAREL NIKL 9.99
28
MK Carp
Martin Konečný, Michal Karas, Milan Karas
KAREL NIKL 9.85
29
ProfiCarp 2
Pavel Gregor, Pavel Gregor, Michal Parýzek
Sportcarp 9.72
30
XTREME FISHING CZ
Jan Vyhnanovský, Jiří Tomek, Vladimír Trojan
KAREL NIKL 9.7
31
Maximus baits
Pavel Martinásek, Robert Bednařík, Josef Hilgert
KAREL NIKL 9.01
Pozice Tým Sektor Nejtěžší kapr