Latest from gallery

Claudia Darga

21 days Admin General

Dear fans, we are honored to announce that the Stairs2Hell 2019 media ambassador is a young beautiful angler Claudia Darga. You will have the opportunity to meet Claudia at many fishing exhibitions accross Europe. In addition to interviews, videos and posts on social networks, Claudia will also honor us with hers presence directly on the Lower Novomlýnská Reservoir. She will guide you thru the whole event, introduce all teams, news and everything you may be interested in. We hope you look forward to her presence as we are and you will watch all the preparations and championship it self on all social media!

Read

Global ranking

-
Exlegend Carp Team
Filep Sándor, Tóth Péter, Tagyi Norbert
-
CT ŠAJDÍKOVE HUMENCE
Miroslav Janík, Ján Burian, Pavol Vizváry
-
Orthodox Carp cz
Přemek Suchý, Pavel Šrámek, Lukáš Smetana
-
U SUMCE
Pavel Švábenský, Jiří Mateja, ????
-
MA&RE Team
Martin Moises , Radek Špička, Petr Mikeš
-
MAXIMUS baits III
Tomáš Stávek, Josef Hilgert, Pavel Martinásek
-
CARP BROTHERS MORAVIA
Richard "Měřič" Měrka, Jiří "Hever" Milar, Pavel "Hildoš Hildebrand
-
Kluci bez Naděje
Matouš Hlušička, Radek Novotný , Upřesníme
-
Život z Pánve
Petr Erin Kováč, Lukáš Dvořák, Adam Stanislav
-
MAXIMUS Baits ||
Petr Dohnálek, Radim Horák, Jaroslav Poljak
-
NorthernBaits ČR
Leoš Duchek, Pavel Heřman
-
Mikbaits SK & Jetfish SK
Michal Burian, Dominik Španka , Miroslav Lenghardt
-
RR Baits & South Moravia team
Ján Kolibab, Martin Šrámek, Ivan Chudárek
-
CT-Traiskirchen
Raimund Lindorfer, Armin Reischer
-
SILURUS GLANIS PRILEP
Aleksandar Najdoski, Danail Guleski
-
Pro Line Germany
Ronny Luft, Tino Pombach
-
ProfiCarp 1
Petr Gregor, Petr Sokola
-
BMW House Carp team
Jan Konečný, Jan Fejfar, Jiří Štěbra
-
TRB Dutch Carp Team
Wim Huggers, Pascal Deckers
-
Krmiva Hulin
Zdenek Korner, Roman Svozil, Radek Horak
-
Gutman Team 2
Aleš Navrátil, Miroslav Gebauer
-
Gutman Team 1
Martin Gutman, Erik Voltemer
-
KeyStyle.cz & Mikbaits
Dominik Zavadil, Petr Kostka, Tomáš Šrámek
-
Mikbaits 2
Milan Šeda, Martin Votoček, Petr Pavlíček
-
KAPRPRO – ouklej team
Stanislav Bejr, Ondřej Tůček, Slánský Petr
-
Pára z navijáku
Captain, Josef Jozífek
-
Max carp
Jiří Vetr, Radek Pospíšil
-
L. T. Baits I
Lukáš Trnka, Petr Trnka
-
Nikl Carp'R'Us II
Robert Rizman, Jozef Faško
-
JLR Ořechov
Jan Resek , Lukáš Resek , -
-
Mikbaits Moravia
Roman Knizek, David Vyskocil
-
My Carp Rockers
Pavel Coufal, Michal Lesnek, Ondřej Procházka
-
Tora Tora Team
Oldřich Cuták, Filip Běhula, Jan Hájek
-
Vasr.cz
Martin Nešpor, Štefan Sas, Lubomír Bernát
-
Carp Team Quehenberger
Antonin Kučera, Marek Krasnodebsky, Marian Kotas
-
Northern Baits CZ
Michal Šindelář, Martin Fišák, Member
-
CT Wittdent - vítěz losování na S2H 2018
Michal Ludvík, Michal Truchly, Jiří Hájek
-
Sportcarp CZ
captain, member, member
-
KWO
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 8
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 7
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 6
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 5
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 4
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 3
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 2
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 1
captain, member, member
-
Exlegend Carp Team
Filep Sándor, Tóth Péter, Tagyi Norbert
-
CT ŠAJDÍKOVE HUMENCE
Miroslav Janík, Ján Burian, Pavol Vizváry
-
Orthodox Carp cz
Přemek Suchý, Pavel Šrámek, Lukáš Smetana
-
U SUMCE
Pavel Švábenský, Jiří Mateja, ????
-
MA&RE Team
Martin Moises , Radek Špička, Petr Mikeš
-
MAXIMUS baits III
Tomáš Stávek, Josef Hilgert, Pavel Martinásek
-
CARP BROTHERS MORAVIA
Richard "Měřič" Měrka, Jiří "Hever" Milar, Pavel "Hildoš Hildebrand
-
Kluci bez Naděje
Matouš Hlušička, Radek Novotný , Upřesníme
-
Život z Pánve
Petr Erin Kováč, Lukáš Dvořák, Adam Stanislav
-
MAXIMUS Baits ||
Petr Dohnálek, Radim Horák, Jaroslav Poljak
-
NorthernBaits ČR
Leoš Duchek, Pavel Heřman
-
Mikbaits SK & Jetfish SK
Michal Burian, Dominik Španka , Miroslav Lenghardt
-
RR Baits & South Moravia team
Ján Kolibab, Martin Šrámek, Ivan Chudárek
-
CT-Traiskirchen
Raimund Lindorfer, Armin Reischer
-
SILURUS GLANIS PRILEP
Aleksandar Najdoski, Danail Guleski
-
Pro Line Germany
Ronny Luft, Tino Pombach
-
ProfiCarp 1
Petr Gregor, Petr Sokola
-
BMW House Carp team
Jan Konečný, Jan Fejfar, Jiří Štěbra
-
TRB Dutch Carp Team
Wim Huggers, Pascal Deckers
-
Krmiva Hulin
Zdenek Korner, Roman Svozil, Radek Horak
-
Gutman Team 2
Aleš Navrátil, Miroslav Gebauer
-
Gutman Team 1
Martin Gutman, Erik Voltemer
-
KeyStyle.cz & Mikbaits
Dominik Zavadil, Petr Kostka, Tomáš Šrámek
-
Mikbaits 2
Milan Šeda, Martin Votoček, Petr Pavlíček
-
KAPRPRO – ouklej team
Stanislav Bejr, Ondřej Tůček, Slánský Petr
-
Pára z navijáku
Captain, Josef Jozífek
-
Max carp
Jiří Vetr, Radek Pospíšil
-
L. T. Baits I
Lukáš Trnka, Petr Trnka
-
Nikl Carp'R'Us II
Robert Rizman, Jozef Faško
-
JLR Ořechov
Jan Resek , Lukáš Resek , -
-
Mikbaits Moravia
Roman Knizek, David Vyskocil
-
My Carp Rockers
Pavel Coufal, Michal Lesnek, Ondřej Procházka
-
Tora Tora Team
Oldřich Cuták, Filip Běhula, Jan Hájek
-
Vasr.cz
Martin Nešpor, Štefan Sas, Lubomír Bernát
-
Carp Team Quehenberger
Antonin Kučera, Marek Krasnodebsky, Marian Kotas
-
Northern Baits CZ
Michal Šindelář, Martin Fišák, Member
-
CT Wittdent - vítěz losování na S2H 2018
Michal Ludvík, Michal Truchly, Jiří Hájek
-
Sportcarp CZ
captain, member, member
-
KWO
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 8
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 7
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 6
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 5
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 4
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 3
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 2
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 1
captain, member, member
-
U SUMCE
Pavel Švábenský, Jiří Mateja, ????
-
MA&RE Team
Martin Moises , Radek Špička, Petr Mikeš
-
MAXIMUS baits III
Tomáš Stávek, Josef Hilgert, Pavel Martinásek
-
CARP BROTHERS MORAVIA
Richard "Měřič" Měrka, Jiří "Hever" Milar, Pavel "Hildoš Hildebrand
-
Kluci bez Naděje
Matouš Hlušička, Radek Novotný , Upřesníme
-
Život z Pánve
Petr Erin Kováč, Lukáš Dvořák, Adam Stanislav
-
MAXIMUS Baits ||
Petr Dohnálek, Radim Horák, Jaroslav Poljak
-
NorthernBaits ČR
Leoš Duchek, Pavel Heřman
-
Mikbaits SK & Jetfish SK
Michal Burian, Dominik Španka , Miroslav Lenghardt
-
RR Baits & South Moravia team
Ján Kolibab, Martin Šrámek, Ivan Chudárek
-
CT-Traiskirchen
Raimund Lindorfer, Armin Reischer
-
SILURUS GLANIS PRILEP
Aleksandar Najdoski, Danail Guleski
-
Pro Line Germany
Ronny Luft, Tino Pombach
-
ProfiCarp 1
Petr Gregor, Petr Sokola
-
BMW House Carp team
Jan Konečný, Jan Fejfar, Jiří Štěbra
-
TRB Dutch Carp Team
Wim Huggers, Pascal Deckers
-
Krmiva Hulin
Zdenek Korner, Roman Svozil, Radek Horak
-
Gutman Team 2
Aleš Navrátil, Miroslav Gebauer
-
Gutman Team 1
Martin Gutman, Erik Voltemer
-
KeyStyle.cz & Mikbaits
Dominik Zavadil, Petr Kostka, Tomáš Šrámek
-
Mikbaits 2
Milan Šeda, Martin Votoček, Petr Pavlíček
-
KAPRPRO – ouklej team
Stanislav Bejr, Ondřej Tůček, Slánský Petr
-
Pára z navijáku
Captain, Josef Jozífek
-
Max carp
Jiří Vetr, Radek Pospíšil
-
L. T. Baits I
Lukáš Trnka, Petr Trnka
-
Nikl Carp'R'Us II
Robert Rizman, Jozef Faško
-
JLR Ořechov
Jan Resek , Lukáš Resek , -
-
Mikbaits Moravia
Roman Knizek, David Vyskocil
-
My Carp Rockers
Pavel Coufal, Michal Lesnek, Ondřej Procházka
-
Tora Tora Team
Oldřich Cuták, Filip Běhula, Jan Hájek
-
Vasr.cz
Martin Nešpor, Štefan Sas, Lubomír Bernát
-
Carp Team Quehenberger
Antonin Kučera, Marek Krasnodebsky, Marian Kotas
-
Northern Baits CZ
Michal Šindelář, Martin Fišák, Member
-
CT Wittdent - vítěz losování na S2H 2018
Michal Ludvík, Michal Truchly, Jiří Hájek
-
Sportcarp CZ
captain, member, member
-
KWO
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 8
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 7
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 6
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 5
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 4
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 3
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 2
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 1
captain, member, member

Prize board

1st place

20 000 EUR

2nd place

9 000 EUR

3rd place

5 000 EUR

Sector
winners

1 800 EUR

Biggest carp

1 500 EUR

Mining

2 000 EUR

Main partner

Partners of sectors

Mini sportcarp3

Race partners

Mini image002 Mini logo veolia Mini lcr logo ctverec Mini schelkalin marine products logo Mini fisheryreports

Medial partners

Mini magazin kapr Mini kajman red media Mini mrk stale na rybach Mini kwo logo 2014 website logo Mini logo rot wei%c3%9f

Partners of categories

Footer logo1

"Heaven and hell meet at one place... Novomlynska lake!"

Footer logo2