• slidebg1
    95 teams registered
  • slidebg1

Latest from gallery

Dnů
Hodin
Minut
Vteřin

Clothes

4 months Admin General

At our work, we try to make everything perfect. So was the new collection of clothes for this year's Stairs 2 Hell. Lots of materials, lots of designs and hours of work. This is the first official clothing we can proudly offer to you. Whether you choose a cap, a t-shirt or a hoodie, believe that you will be willing to wear it all year round.   Cap The sun is burning hell since spring and you need a functional add-on to your outfit. The light, comfortable and breathable cap is the right choice. T-shirt A good quality T-shirt is the basis. With the Stairs 2 Hell logo on the chest and a small emblem on the shoulder, you give your mates a chance to see what tribe you belong to! Available ...

Read

Global ranking

-
SCRAP BAITS (#96)
Antonin Gergišák, Tomáš Fňukal, Petr Huša
-
SPONZOR II (#95)
captain, member
-
SPONZOR I (#94)
captain, member
-
L.T. Baits II (#93)
Vojtěch Ujka, member, member
-
TEAM PRO LINE (#92)
Erroelen Jean-Marc, Dennison Stéphanie
-
STYRIAN CARP DOCTORS (#91)
Patrick Reisacher , David Stigliz, Dominik Pamper
-
FREE FISH (#90)
Ondřej Kopačka, Jan Mašek, Michal Svobodný
-
SONIK SPORTS II (#89)
Sander Schipper, Mike Wipfi
-
SONIK SPORTS I (#88)
Frank Warwick, Atle Haakonsen, member
-
TOPCARP (#87)
Nicolae Buliga, Jaroslav Slepička , Michal Novák
-
HOLLAND BAITS (#86)
michel kunne, Jan van der Lans, Jacco van Leeuwen
-
CARP ONLY (#85)
Jiří Černy, Jan Sus, Jaroslav Pospýšil
-
MAXIMUS BAITS I (#84)
Robert Bednařík, Petr Kočíb, Petr Toman
-
CARPSONBAITS (#83)
Martin Krejčí , Tomáš Filkuka , Dominik Dvořák
-
SPORTCARP & SQUAT CARP (#82)
Patrik Zálicha, Marek Slezák, Marek Kobylka
-
CT SLATINA - ÚJEZD (#81)
Jiří Votava , Michal Kozdas, Vlasta Tenora
-
ZZ CARP TEAM VEDROVICE (#80)
Zdeněk Zelníček, Matěj Ludvík, member
-
CT JETFISH D5 (#79)
Michal Strouhal, Petr Crhák, Radek Konečný
-
PÁRA Z NAVIJÁKU (#78)
captain, member, member
-
CARP4U (#77)
Jan Michl, Michal Pančák, Martin Daněček
-
AMATÉR CARP (#76)
Jiří Kábela, Radek Čaloud, Member
-
TEAM FABRIGAS (#75)
Evgeny Kiselev , member, member
-
SPORTCARP PESCADO TEAM (#74)
Martin Luner, Jiří Jež, Jiří Peloušek
-
UFO FISHING WARRIORS (#73)
Jaroslav Štrob, member, member
-
UFO FISHING (#72)
Ondřej Smetana, Jaroslav Kříž, Jaroslav Blesk
-
KAPŘÍ KULIČKY (#71)
Tomáš Blažek , Radek Tobiáš , Daniel Lukeš
-
NIKON CARP TEAM (#70)
Pavel Jech, Jaromír Pačiska, member
-
CARPSPOT (#69)
Michael Mosbacher, Christoph Paunger, Martin Pfleger
-
KATRAN CARP TEAM (#68)
Martin Hrdý, Zdenek Sládek, Jiří Hrdý
-
INCOGNITO STAR (#67)
Tomáš Tintěra, Radek Kubáč, Leoš Hudec
-
PROFICARP 2 (#66)
Pavel Gregor, Michal Parýzek
-
NO KILL CARP TEAM (#65)
Michal Dvořák, Daniel Douda, Petr Žember
-
MIKBAITS (#64)
Kryštof Kučera, Michal Kučera ml., member
-
TEAM NUTRABAITS (#63)
Sebastiaan Schuurman, Jeroen van den Broek, Menno van Dalen
-
CT NOVOMLÝNSKÁ (#62)
Rudolf Kotrhonz, Jaroslav Valach, Jan Kopeček
-
DOMINO FISHING (#61)
Libor Brůžek, Jaroslav Zbořil
-
REBELBAITS 2 (#60)
David Vašíček , František Šmíd, Michal Valenta
-
BAIT PERFECTION (#59)
Markus Kreutzer, Benjamin Paulus
-
CARP FISHING TEAM BULGARIA (#58)
Hristo Chobanov, Plamen Penchev, Dimcho Petkov
-
CT PLETIVA DOBRÝ (#57)
Jiří Voith, Pavel Dobrý, Dušan Jeřábek
-
J.F.P. BULGARIA (#56)
Jivko Cankov, Simeon Fotev, Petar Bakardjiev
-
NIKL & CARP'R'US III (#55)
Karel Nikl jr., Erik Voltemar, member
-
CT ANACONDA/GRAUVELL (#54)
Jakub Horníček, Jiří Dobrovolný, Roman Binder
-
MAXIMUS BAITS IV (#53)
Zdeněk Paulmichl, Marek Paulmichl, Tomáš Listopad
-
CARPFREAKZEMSLAND (#52)
Apke Michael, Freers Patrick
-
KABLASANGLER (#51)
Tomáš Kablásek, Martin Forman, David Krbálek
-
REBELBAITS (#50)
Milan Kalous, Vítězslav Smyček, Roman Smyček
-
CARPTRACHT FRANKFURT (#49)
Yannick Straub, Oliver Kern
-
STARBAITS SK (#48)
Lubomír Žabčík, Richard Ježík, Miroslav Laurinc
-
EXLEGEND CARP TEAM (#47)
Filep Sándor, Tóth Péter, Tagyi Norbert
-
CT ŠAJDÍKOVE HUMENCE (#46)
Miroslav Janík, Ján Burian, Pavol Vizváry
-
ORTHODOX CARP CZ (#45)
Přemek Suchý, Pavel Šrámek, Lukáš Smetana
-
U SUMCE (#44)
Pavel Švábenský, Jiří Mateja, ????
-
MA&RE TEAM (#43)
Martin Moises , Radek Špička, Petr Mikeš
-
MAXIMUS BAITS III (#42)
Tomáš Stávek, Josef Hilgert, Pavel Martinásek
-
CARP BROTHERS MORAVIA (#41)
Richard "Měřič" Měrka, Jiří "Hever" Milar, Pavel "Hildoš Hildebrand
-
KLUCI BEZ NADĚJE  (#40)
Matouš Hlušička, Radek Novotný , Rudolf Kedroň
-
J&M POLISH QUALIFICATION (#39)
captain, member, member
-
MAXIMUS BAITS II (#38)
Petr Dohnálek, Radim Horák, Jaroslav Poljak
-
PALACH (#37)
Petr Janšta, Jaroslav Huss, Tomáš Janšta
-
MIKBAITS SK & JETFISH SK (#36)
Michal Burian, Dominik Španka , Miroslav Lenghardt
-
RR BAITS & SOUTH MORAVIA TEAM (#35)
Ján Kolibab, Martin Šrámek, Ivan Chudárek
-
CT-TRAISKIRCHEN (#34)
Raimund Lindorfer, Armin Reischer
-
PRO LINE GERMANY (#32)
Ronny Luft, Tino Pombach
-
PROFICARP 1 (#31)
Petr Gregor, Petr Sokola
-
VALERI TEAM (#30)
Jiří Minařík, Patrik Šustáček, Andrea Valeri Mašková
-
TRB DUTCH CARP TEAM  (#29)
Wim Huggers, Pascal Deckers
-
STARBAITS (#28)
Ivan Fabian, Vilibald Malý, Petr Michna
-
DOLNÍ DUNAJOVICE (#27)
Jakub Fiala, Vojtěch Fiala, Miroslav Gebauer
-
GUTMAN TEAM (#26)
Martin Gutman, X
-
KEYSTYLE.CZ & MIKBAITS (#25)
Dominik Zavadil, Petr Kostka, Tomáš Šrámek
-
MIKBAITS 2 (#24)
Milan Šeda, Martin Votoček, Petr Pavlíček
-
KAPRPRO – OUKLEJ TEAM (#23)
Stanislav Bejr, Ondřej Tůček, Slánský Petr
-
MK CARP (#22)
Martin Konečný , Michal Karas, Milan Karas
-
MAXCARP (#21)
Jiří Vetr, Radek Pospíšil
-
L. T. BAITS I (#20)
Lukáš Trnka, Petr Trnka
-
NIKL CARP'R'US II (#19)
Robert Rizman, Jozef Faško
-
JLR OŘECHOV (#18)
Jan Resek , Lukáš Resek , -
-
MIKBAITS MORAVIA (#17)
Roman Knizek, David Vyskocil
-
MY CARP ROCKERS (#16)
Pavel Coufal, Michal Lesnek, Ondřej Procházka
-
TORA TORA TEAM  (#15)
Oldřich Cuták, Filip Běhula, Jan Hájek
-
VASR.CZ (#14)
Martin Nešpor, Ondřej Karas, Lubomír Bernát
-
CARP TEAM QUEHENBERGER (#13)
Antonin Kučera, Marek Krasnodebski, Marian Kotas
-
MIVARDI TEAM (#12)
Michal Šindelář, Martin Fišák, Milan Čmolík
-
CT WITTDENT (#11)
Michal Ludvík, Michal Truchly, Jiří Hájek
-
SPORTCARP CZ (#10)
captain, member, member
-
BUGS BAITS SLOVAKIA (#9)
Ján Kviečinský, Milan Gaál , member
-
Qualification Austria (#8)
captain, member, member
-
Qualification Poland (#7)
Jerzy Ryncarz, Łukasz Ryncarz, Tomasz Rutniewski
-
Qualification Holland (#6)
captain, member, member
-
NIKL & CARP'R'US I (#5)
Karel Nikl, Miloš Švihorík, Rudolf Soukup
-
PVA HYDROSPOL (#4)
captain, member, member
-
CARP-B (#3)
Miroslav Ševela, member, member
-
RYBÁŘSKÉ POTŘEBY KŘEPELKA (#2)
Albín Tokarz, Vladimír Nekolný, Josef Nekolný
-
MORAVSKÝ RYBÁŘSKÝ SVAZ (#1)
captain, member, member
-
SCRAP BAITS (#96)
Antonin Gergišák, Tomáš Fňukal, Petr Huša
-
SPONZOR II (#95)
captain, member
-
SPONZOR I (#94)
captain, member
-
L.T. Baits II (#93)
Vojtěch Ujka, member, member
-
TEAM PRO LINE (#92)
Erroelen Jean-Marc, Dennison Stéphanie
-
STYRIAN CARP DOCTORS (#91)
Patrick Reisacher , David Stigliz, Dominik Pamper
-
FREE FISH (#90)
Ondřej Kopačka, Jan Mašek, Michal Svobodný
-
SONIK SPORTS II (#89)
Sander Schipper, Mike Wipfi
-
SONIK SPORTS I (#88)
Frank Warwick, Atle Haakonsen, member
-
TOPCARP (#87)
Nicolae Buliga, Jaroslav Slepička , Michal Novák
-
HOLLAND BAITS (#86)
michel kunne, Jan van der Lans, Jacco van Leeuwen
-
CARP ONLY (#85)
Jiří Černy, Jan Sus, Jaroslav Pospýšil
-
MAXIMUS BAITS I (#84)
Robert Bednařík, Petr Kočíb, Petr Toman
-
CARPSONBAITS (#83)
Martin Krejčí , Tomáš Filkuka , Dominik Dvořák
-
SPORTCARP & SQUAT CARP (#82)
Patrik Zálicha, Marek Slezák, Marek Kobylka
-
CT SLATINA - ÚJEZD (#81)
Jiří Votava , Michal Kozdas, Vlasta Tenora
-
ZZ CARP TEAM VEDROVICE (#80)
Zdeněk Zelníček, Matěj Ludvík, member
-
CT JETFISH D5 (#79)
Michal Strouhal, Petr Crhák, Radek Konečný
-
PÁRA Z NAVIJÁKU (#78)
captain, member, member
-
CARP4U (#77)
Jan Michl, Michal Pančák, Martin Daněček
-
AMATÉR CARP (#76)
Jiří Kábela, Radek Čaloud, Member
-
TEAM FABRIGAS (#75)
Evgeny Kiselev , member, member
-
SPORTCARP PESCADO TEAM (#74)
Martin Luner, Jiří Jež, Jiří Peloušek
-
UFO FISHING WARRIORS (#73)
Jaroslav Štrob, member, member
-
UFO FISHING (#72)
Ondřej Smetana, Jaroslav Kříž, Jaroslav Blesk
-
KAPŘÍ KULIČKY (#71)
Tomáš Blažek , Radek Tobiáš , Daniel Lukeš
-
NIKON CARP TEAM (#70)
Pavel Jech, Jaromír Pačiska, member
-
CARPSPOT (#69)
Michael Mosbacher, Christoph Paunger, Martin Pfleger
-
KATRAN CARP TEAM (#68)
Martin Hrdý, Zdenek Sládek, Jiří Hrdý
-
INCOGNITO STAR (#67)
Tomáš Tintěra, Radek Kubáč, Leoš Hudec
-
PROFICARP 2 (#66)
Pavel Gregor, Michal Parýzek
-
NO KILL CARP TEAM (#65)
Michal Dvořák, Daniel Douda, Petr Žember
-
MIKBAITS (#64)
Kryštof Kučera, Michal Kučera ml., member
-
TEAM NUTRABAITS (#63)
Sebastiaan Schuurman, Jeroen van den Broek, Menno van Dalen
-
CT NOVOMLÝNSKÁ (#62)
Rudolf Kotrhonz, Jaroslav Valach, Jan Kopeček
-
DOMINO FISHING (#61)
Libor Brůžek, Jaroslav Zbořil
-
REBELBAITS 2 (#60)
David Vašíček , František Šmíd, Michal Valenta
-
BAIT PERFECTION (#59)
Markus Kreutzer, Benjamin Paulus
-
CARP FISHING TEAM BULGARIA (#58)
Hristo Chobanov, Plamen Penchev, Dimcho Petkov
-
CT PLETIVA DOBRÝ (#57)
Jiří Voith, Pavel Dobrý, Dušan Jeřábek
-
J.F.P. BULGARIA (#56)
Jivko Cankov, Simeon Fotev, Petar Bakardjiev
-
NIKL & CARP'R'US III (#55)
Karel Nikl jr., Erik Voltemar, member
-
CT ANACONDA/GRAUVELL (#54)
Jakub Horníček, Jiří Dobrovolný, Roman Binder
-
MAXIMUS BAITS IV (#53)
Zdeněk Paulmichl, Marek Paulmichl, Tomáš Listopad
-
CARPFREAKZEMSLAND (#52)
Apke Michael, Freers Patrick
-
KABLASANGLER (#51)
Tomáš Kablásek, Martin Forman, David Krbálek
-
REBELBAITS (#50)
Milan Kalous, Vítězslav Smyček, Roman Smyček
-
CARPTRACHT FRANKFURT (#49)
Yannick Straub, Oliver Kern
-
STARBAITS SK (#48)
Lubomír Žabčík, Richard Ježík, Miroslav Laurinc
-
EXLEGEND CARP TEAM (#47)
Filep Sándor, Tóth Péter, Tagyi Norbert
-
CT ŠAJDÍKOVE HUMENCE (#46)
Miroslav Janík, Ján Burian, Pavol Vizváry
-
ORTHODOX CARP CZ (#45)
Přemek Suchý, Pavel Šrámek, Lukáš Smetana
-
U SUMCE (#44)
Pavel Švábenský, Jiří Mateja, ????
-
MA&RE TEAM (#43)
Martin Moises , Radek Špička, Petr Mikeš
-
MAXIMUS BAITS III (#42)
Tomáš Stávek, Josef Hilgert, Pavel Martinásek
-
CARP BROTHERS MORAVIA (#41)
Richard "Měřič" Měrka, Jiří "Hever" Milar, Pavel "Hildoš Hildebrand
-
KLUCI BEZ NADĚJE  (#40)
Matouš Hlušička, Radek Novotný , Rudolf Kedroň
-
J&M POLISH QUALIFICATION (#39)
captain, member, member
-
MAXIMUS BAITS II (#38)
Petr Dohnálek, Radim Horák, Jaroslav Poljak
-
PALACH (#37)
Petr Janšta, Jaroslav Huss, Tomáš Janšta
-
MIKBAITS SK & JETFISH SK (#36)
Michal Burian, Dominik Španka , Miroslav Lenghardt
-
RR BAITS & SOUTH MORAVIA TEAM (#35)
Ján Kolibab, Martin Šrámek, Ivan Chudárek
-
CT-TRAISKIRCHEN (#34)
Raimund Lindorfer, Armin Reischer
-
PRO LINE GERMANY (#32)
Ronny Luft, Tino Pombach
-
PROFICARP 1 (#31)
Petr Gregor, Petr Sokola
-
VALERI TEAM (#30)
Jiří Minařík, Patrik Šustáček, Andrea Valeri Mašková
-
TRB DUTCH CARP TEAM  (#29)
Wim Huggers, Pascal Deckers
-
STARBAITS (#28)
Ivan Fabian, Vilibald Malý, Petr Michna
-
DOLNÍ DUNAJOVICE (#27)
Jakub Fiala, Vojtěch Fiala, Miroslav Gebauer
-
GUTMAN TEAM (#26)
Martin Gutman, X
-
KEYSTYLE.CZ & MIKBAITS (#25)
Dominik Zavadil, Petr Kostka, Tomáš Šrámek
-
MIKBAITS 2 (#24)
Milan Šeda, Martin Votoček, Petr Pavlíček
-
KAPRPRO – OUKLEJ TEAM (#23)
Stanislav Bejr, Ondřej Tůček, Slánský Petr
-
MK CARP (#22)
Martin Konečný , Michal Karas, Milan Karas
-
MAXCARP (#21)
Jiří Vetr, Radek Pospíšil
-
L. T. BAITS I (#20)
Lukáš Trnka, Petr Trnka
-
NIKL CARP'R'US II (#19)
Robert Rizman, Jozef Faško
-
JLR OŘECHOV (#18)
Jan Resek , Lukáš Resek , -
-
MIKBAITS MORAVIA (#17)
Roman Knizek, David Vyskocil
-
MY CARP ROCKERS (#16)
Pavel Coufal, Michal Lesnek, Ondřej Procházka
-
TORA TORA TEAM  (#15)
Oldřich Cuták, Filip Běhula, Jan Hájek
-
VASR.CZ (#14)
Martin Nešpor, Ondřej Karas, Lubomír Bernát
-
CARP TEAM QUEHENBERGER (#13)
Antonin Kučera, Marek Krasnodebski, Marian Kotas
-
MIVARDI TEAM (#12)
Michal Šindelář, Martin Fišák, Milan Čmolík
-
CT WITTDENT (#11)
Michal Ludvík, Michal Truchly, Jiří Hájek
-
SPORTCARP CZ (#10)
captain, member, member
-
BUGS BAITS SLOVAKIA (#9)
Ján Kviečinský, Milan Gaál , member
-
Qualification Austria (#8)
captain, member, member
-
Qualification Poland (#7)
Jerzy Ryncarz, Łukasz Ryncarz, Tomasz Rutniewski
-
Qualification Holland (#6)
captain, member, member
-
NIKL & CARP'R'US I (#5)
Karel Nikl, Miloš Švihorík, Rudolf Soukup
-
PVA HYDROSPOL (#4)
captain, member, member
-
CARP-B (#3)
Miroslav Ševela, member, member
-
RYBÁŘSKÉ POTŘEBY KŘEPELKA (#2)
Albín Tokarz, Vladimír Nekolný, Josef Nekolný
-
MORAVSKÝ RYBÁŘSKÝ SVAZ (#1)
captain, member, member
-
L.T. Baits II (#93)
Vojtěch Ujka, member, member
-
TEAM PRO LINE (#92)
Erroelen Jean-Marc, Dennison Stéphanie
-
STYRIAN CARP DOCTORS (#91)
Patrick Reisacher , David Stigliz, Dominik Pamper
-
FREE FISH (#90)
Ondřej Kopačka, Jan Mašek, Michal Svobodný
-
SONIK SPORTS II (#89)
Sander Schipper, Mike Wipfi
-
SONIK SPORTS I (#88)
Frank Warwick, Atle Haakonsen, member
-
TOPCARP (#87)
Nicolae Buliga, Jaroslav Slepička , Michal Novák
-
HOLLAND BAITS (#86)
michel kunne, Jan van der Lans, Jacco van Leeuwen
-
CARP ONLY (#85)
Jiří Černy, Jan Sus, Jaroslav Pospýšil
-
MAXIMUS BAITS I (#84)
Robert Bednařík, Petr Kočíb, Petr Toman
-
CARPSONBAITS (#83)
Martin Krejčí , Tomáš Filkuka , Dominik Dvořák
-
SPORTCARP & SQUAT CARP (#82)
Patrik Zálicha, Marek Slezák, Marek Kobylka
-
CT SLATINA - ÚJEZD (#81)
Jiří Votava , Michal Kozdas, Vlasta Tenora
-
ZZ CARP TEAM VEDROVICE (#80)
Zdeněk Zelníček, Matěj Ludvík, member
-
CT JETFISH D5 (#79)
Michal Strouhal, Petr Crhák, Radek Konečný
-
PÁRA Z NAVIJÁKU (#78)
captain, member, member
-
CARP4U (#77)
Jan Michl, Michal Pančák, Martin Daněček
-
AMATÉR CARP (#76)
Jiří Kábela, Radek Čaloud, Member
-
TEAM FABRIGAS (#75)
Evgeny Kiselev , member, member
-
SPORTCARP PESCADO TEAM (#74)
Martin Luner, Jiří Jež, Jiří Peloušek
-
UFO FISHING WARRIORS (#73)
Jaroslav Štrob, member, member
-
UFO FISHING (#72)
Ondřej Smetana, Jaroslav Kříž, Jaroslav Blesk
-
KAPŘÍ KULIČKY (#71)
Tomáš Blažek , Radek Tobiáš , Daniel Lukeš
-
NIKON CARP TEAM (#70)
Pavel Jech, Jaromír Pačiska, member
-
CARPSPOT (#69)
Michael Mosbacher, Christoph Paunger, Martin Pfleger
-
KATRAN CARP TEAM (#68)
Martin Hrdý, Zdenek Sládek, Jiří Hrdý
-
INCOGNITO STAR (#67)
Tomáš Tintěra, Radek Kubáč, Leoš Hudec
-
PROFICARP 2 (#66)
Pavel Gregor, Michal Parýzek
-
NO KILL CARP TEAM (#65)
Michal Dvořák, Daniel Douda, Petr Žember
-
MIKBAITS (#64)
Kryštof Kučera, Michal Kučera ml., member
-
TEAM NUTRABAITS (#63)
Sebastiaan Schuurman, Jeroen van den Broek, Menno van Dalen
-
CT NOVOMLÝNSKÁ (#62)
Rudolf Kotrhonz, Jaroslav Valach, Jan Kopeček
-
DOMINO FISHING (#61)
Libor Brůžek, Jaroslav Zbořil
-
REBELBAITS 2 (#60)
David Vašíček , František Šmíd, Michal Valenta
-
BAIT PERFECTION (#59)
Markus Kreutzer, Benjamin Paulus
-
CARP FISHING TEAM BULGARIA (#58)
Hristo Chobanov, Plamen Penchev, Dimcho Petkov
-
CT PLETIVA DOBRÝ (#57)
Jiří Voith, Pavel Dobrý, Dušan Jeřábek
-
J.F.P. BULGARIA (#56)
Jivko Cankov, Simeon Fotev, Petar Bakardjiev
-
NIKL & CARP'R'US III (#55)
Karel Nikl jr., Erik Voltemar, member
-
CT ANACONDA/GRAUVELL (#54)
Jakub Horníček, Jiří Dobrovolný, Roman Binder
-
MAXIMUS BAITS IV (#53)
Zdeněk Paulmichl, Marek Paulmichl, Tomáš Listopad
-
CARPFREAKZEMSLAND (#52)
Apke Michael, Freers Patrick
-
KABLASANGLER (#51)
Tomáš Kablásek, Martin Forman, David Krbálek
-
REBELBAITS (#50)
Milan Kalous, Vítězslav Smyček, Roman Smyček
-
CARPTRACHT FRANKFURT (#49)
Yannick Straub, Oliver Kern
-
STARBAITS SK (#48)
Lubomír Žabčík, Richard Ježík, Miroslav Laurinc
-
EXLEGEND CARP TEAM (#47)
Filep Sándor, Tóth Péter, Tagyi Norbert
-
CT ŠAJDÍKOVE HUMENCE (#46)
Miroslav Janík, Ján Burian, Pavol Vizváry
-
ORTHODOX CARP CZ (#45)
Přemek Suchý, Pavel Šrámek, Lukáš Smetana
-
U SUMCE (#44)
Pavel Švábenský, Jiří Mateja, ????
-
MA&RE TEAM (#43)
Martin Moises , Radek Špička, Petr Mikeš
-
MAXIMUS BAITS III (#42)
Tomáš Stávek, Josef Hilgert, Pavel Martinásek
-
CARP BROTHERS MORAVIA (#41)
Richard "Měřič" Měrka, Jiří "Hever" Milar, Pavel "Hildoš Hildebrand
-
KLUCI BEZ NADĚJE  (#40)
Matouš Hlušička, Radek Novotný , Rudolf Kedroň
-
J&M POLISH QUALIFICATION (#39)
captain, member, member
-
MAXIMUS BAITS II (#38)
Petr Dohnálek, Radim Horák, Jaroslav Poljak
-
PALACH (#37)
Petr Janšta, Jaroslav Huss, Tomáš Janšta
-
MIKBAITS SK & JETFISH SK (#36)
Michal Burian, Dominik Španka , Miroslav Lenghardt
-
RR BAITS & SOUTH MORAVIA TEAM (#35)
Ján Kolibab, Martin Šrámek, Ivan Chudárek
-
CT-TRAISKIRCHEN (#34)
Raimund Lindorfer, Armin Reischer
-
PRO LINE GERMANY (#32)
Ronny Luft, Tino Pombach
-
PROFICARP 1 (#31)
Petr Gregor, Petr Sokola
-
VALERI TEAM (#30)
Jiří Minařík, Patrik Šustáček, Andrea Valeri Mašková
-
TRB DUTCH CARP TEAM  (#29)
Wim Huggers, Pascal Deckers
-
STARBAITS (#28)
Ivan Fabian, Vilibald Malý, Petr Michna
-
DOLNÍ DUNAJOVICE (#27)
Jakub Fiala, Vojtěch Fiala, Miroslav Gebauer
-
GUTMAN TEAM (#26)
Martin Gutman, X
-
KEYSTYLE.CZ & MIKBAITS (#25)
Dominik Zavadil, Petr Kostka, Tomáš Šrámek
-
MIKBAITS 2 (#24)
Milan Šeda, Martin Votoček, Petr Pavlíček
-
KAPRPRO – OUKLEJ TEAM (#23)
Stanislav Bejr, Ondřej Tůček, Slánský Petr
-
MK CARP (#22)
Martin Konečný , Michal Karas, Milan Karas
-
MAXCARP (#21)
Jiří Vetr, Radek Pospíšil
-
L. T. BAITS I (#20)
Lukáš Trnka, Petr Trnka
-
NIKL CARP'R'US II (#19)
Robert Rizman, Jozef Faško
-
JLR OŘECHOV (#18)
Jan Resek , Lukáš Resek , -
-
MIKBAITS MORAVIA (#17)
Roman Knizek, David Vyskocil
-
MY CARP ROCKERS (#16)
Pavel Coufal, Michal Lesnek, Ondřej Procházka
-
TORA TORA TEAM  (#15)
Oldřich Cuták, Filip Běhula, Jan Hájek
-
VASR.CZ (#14)
Martin Nešpor, Ondřej Karas, Lubomír Bernát
-
CARP TEAM QUEHENBERGER (#13)
Antonin Kučera, Marek Krasnodebski, Marian Kotas
-
MIVARDI TEAM (#12)
Michal Šindelář, Martin Fišák, Milan Čmolík
-
CT WITTDENT (#11)
Michal Ludvík, Michal Truchly, Jiří Hájek
-
SPORTCARP CZ (#10)
captain, member, member
-
BUGS BAITS SLOVAKIA (#9)
Ján Kviečinský, Milan Gaál , member
-
Qualification Austria (#8)
captain, member, member
-
Qualification Poland (#7)
Jerzy Ryncarz, Łukasz Ryncarz, Tomasz Rutniewski
-
Qualification Holland (#6)
captain, member, member
-
NIKL & CARP'R'US I (#5)
Karel Nikl, Miloš Švihorík, Rudolf Soukup
-
PVA HYDROSPOL (#4)
captain, member, member
-
CARP-B (#3)
Miroslav Ševela, member, member
-
RYBÁŘSKÉ POTŘEBY KŘEPELKA (#2)
Albín Tokarz, Vladimír Nekolný, Josef Nekolný
-
MORAVSKÝ RYBÁŘSKÝ SVAZ (#1)
captain, member, member

Prize board

1st place

20 000 EUR

2nd place

9 000 EUR

3rd place

5 000 EUR

Sector
winners

1 800 EUR

Biggest carp

1 500 EUR

Mining

2 000 EUR

Main partner

Original image

Partners of sectors

Mini nikl cru Mini ufo fishing Mini sportcarp3 Mini mikbaits Mini pvalogopng Mini logo purple midle

Partners of categories

Mini logo lt baits Mini navitas Mini logo zfish

Partners

Mini image002 Mini starbaits no compromise Mini logo veolia Mini lcr logo ctverec Mini schelkalin marine products logo Mini vajbar vinarstvi 8afe0 Mini soniksports with web logo

Medial partners

Mini magazin kapr Mini kajman red media Mini mrk stale na rybach Mini kwo logo 2014 website logo Mini logo rot wei%c3%9f Mini fisheryreports
Footer logo1

"Heaven and hell meet at one place... Novomlynska lake!"

Footer logo2