Výsledková tabulka

1. place
Mini ff889cc3 eb85 43d7 9c69 45e7e36af433
KEYSTYLE.CZ & MIKBAITS (#6)
Dominik Zavadil, Petr Kostka, Carlos Kuchař
Catched: 67.09 kg 
2. place
Mini 43798a09 75fa 49e9 8c2a ab98086331f7
SCRAP BAITS (#68)
Antonin Gergišák, Tomáš Fňukal, Miroslav Steklý
Catched: 62.24 kg 
3. place
Mini 594a10c0 c64d 400c bc7d f55a7a3ac76f
JRC (#7)
Štefan Dúc, Jozef Martiček, Patrik Petrič
Catched: 59.01 kg 
4. place
Mini 2911cdf4 c5c5 4f61 89c9 07676f153d05
BAITSERVICE AUSTRIA (#92)
Markus de Buigne, Andreas Papesch, Stefan Strasser
Catched: 54.49 kg 
5. place
Mini c4ce9e9c b3c0 4a8e 91e9 8e44b7b5d72c
L.T. BAITS III (#12)
Tomáš Kratochvíl, Tomáš Bereš, Daniel Heteš
Catched: 53.65 kg 
6. place
Mini 14a4b471 8d30 45ae 82b8 c6eaf3313b12
SPORTCARP CZ (#28)
Dan Němec, Jakub Berka, Jan Frydrych
Catched: 51.4 kg 
7. place
Mini f7f81808 b131 47d2 bdba 3938aeadcbed
Starbaits SK (#20)
Lubomír Žabčík, Richard Ježík, Miroslav Laurinc
Catched: 50.39 kg 
8. place
Mini 809acdb4 b0f8 40dc b081 46439d16ed2e
FREE FISH (#13)
Ondřej Kopačka, Jan Mašek, Michal Svobodný
Catched: 49.96 kg 
9. place
Mini aefd8180 d450 4e94 bef6 cc686ed63162
Mikbaits Giants Fishing (#32)
Milan Šeda, Martin Votoček, Jakub Fabian
Catched: 49.7 kg 
10. place
Mini 5d5d3a7f 2b76 4f93 b83d 696be2e90412
L.T. BAITS II (#34)
Vojtěch Ujka, Zaviš Miroslav ml., Zaviš Miroslav
Catched: 49.19 kg 
11. place
Mini 3bb580db e7c4 4b8a bf03 5ec1f7165c9e
CARPSONBAITS (#54)
Martin Krejčí , Tomáš Filkuka , Dominik Dvořák
Catched: 49.04 kg 
12. place
Mini 138a7c02 8a5a 4a31 a35a 71e1193a7997
SONIK SPORTS II (#94)
Bert Teuben, Sander Schipper , Gobin Raghunath
Catched: 49.02 kg 
13. place
Mini dfed3244 bc28 4097 abee a9185f535ad0
U SUMCE (#2)
Pavel Švábenský, Jiří Mateja, Petr Grufík
Catched: 46.73 kg 
14. place
Mini e2f33f2f e2f1 458a 9a4f fe116c2af5ad
REBELBAITS (#69)
Milan Kalous, Vítězslav Smyček, Roman Smyček
Catched: 46.25 kg 
15. place
Mini 4d9ad4b7 67bf 4bae 96bf 5d39836c178e
CARPSPOT (#55)
Michael Mosbacher, Christoph Paunger, Martin Pfleger
Catched: 45.53 kg 
16. place
Mini 5415b0a3 0c37 4c6f 8b83 91e7eaab8687
BUGS BAITS SLOVAKIA (#56)
Ján Kviečinský, Milan Gaál , Tomáš Slušný
Catched: 44.61 kg 
17. place
Mini 1d78acbe 1049 46f7 9632 0032f620a3fa
KLUCI BEZ NADĚJE  (#10)
Matouš Hlušička, Radek Novotný , Rudolf Kedroň
Catched: 44.05 kg 
18. place
Mini b480f0da bfe5 475d ab86 398c8f7fd3be
NO KILL CARP TEAM (#93)
Michal Dvořák, Daniel Douda, Petr Žember
Catched: 43.4 kg 
19. place
Mini db214031 2744 41c5 b113 fdbdcaa885af
MIKBAITS (#31)
Michal Kučera, Kryštof Kučera, Michal Veselý
Catched: 43.14 kg 
20. place
Mini 43e0ddc9 ec1d 458c 82f9 28b8f22c04ba
Qualification Poland (#16)
Jerzy Ryncarz, Łukasz Ryncarz, Tomasz Rutniewski
Catched: 42.0 kg 
21. place
Mini bfda8425 8d7f 43c4 b922 bf0691332eb0
ZZ CARP TEAM VEDROVICE (#61)
Zdeněk Zelníček, Matěj Ludvík, Petr Šmahel
Catched: 41.25 kg 
22. place
Mini 1014385d ca71 4a1f 9789 add58128740e
SPORTCARP PESCADO TEAM (#48)
Martin Luner, Jiří Jež, Bohumil Špaček
Catched: 40.47 kg 
23. place
Mini 216f4029 1929 4b77 a6cb 01b375def32f
J.F.P. BULGARIA (#14)
Jivko Cankov, Simeon Fotev, Petar Bakardjiev
Catched: 40.31 kg 
24. place
Mini c5a68edb 84a4 417d 9672 4bf77d75b93d
PROFICARP 2 (#96)
Pavel Gregor, Michal Parýzek, Pavel Gregor
Catched: 40.16 kg 
25. place
Mini 7ca5c234 3cd1 4dbf bd86 9ac7226e0755
MAXCARP (#41)
Jiří Vetr, Radek Pospíšil, Jaroslav Kouřil
Catched: 40.0 kg 
26. place
Mini f6194cdb 5d23 46e7 b5d9 d0f48441eac8
VASR.CZ (#29)
Ondřej Karas, Bernát Lubomír, Lukáš Karas
Catched: 39.12 kg 
27. place
Mini 5fa3a113 f3f6 48da 8f3a 5dc77c9c7459
MAXIMUS BAITS IV (#5)
Zdeněk Paulmichl, Marek Paulmichl, Tomáš Listopad
Catched: 37.36 kg 
28. place
Mini 5b82c480 eb5e 4876 9da3 908917675721
CARP ONLY (#33)
Jan Sus, Jiří Černý, Jaroslav Pospíšil
Catched: 36.69 kg 
29. place
Mini 038e5139 6021 4010 9b4a 449f0fb673f7
MIKBAITS MORAVIA (#43)
Roman Knížek, David Vyskocil, Václav Kuchař
Catched: 36.25 kg 
30. place
Mini b58a5814 d6d1 44ab 8a32 28e2e54f7226
MIKBAITS SK (#4)
Michal Burian, Dominik Španka , Miroslav Lenghardt
Catched: 34.56 kg 
31. place
Mini 565b3094 4a6e 4392 b0ec 8ac3939b8090
VALERI TEAM (#1)
Jiří Minařík, Patrik Šustáček, Andrea Valeri Mašková
Catched: 34.55 kg 
32. place
Mini 63d46a1e a7b2 4a63 a7f6 4b1474389de2
KVK-BAITS (#70)
Menno Wassing, Luuk Van Beers, Denny Hoeks
Catched: 34.09 kg 
33. place
Mini 4d14ad7e 8f18 43d9 8ca1 af29db7e538d
NIKL CARP'R'US (#3)
Robert Rizman, Michal Jelínek, Stanislav Bošek
Catched: 33.59 kg 
34. place
Mini 38d8b30a 1814 485f 8eac 1b80621354bc
SONIK SPORTS I (#59)
Frank Warwick, Christopher Thompson, Nicky Hedin
Catched: 31.81 kg 
35. place
Mini 012efabc 8bbc 4ef9 b149 8089f66e32c1
KORDA & FISHING POINT MIKULOV (#39)
Vlastík Haupt, Honza Vintrlík , Lukáš Janků
Catched: 31.8 kg 
36. place
Mini 30db7136 d0bf 4819 94f1 ccaf6a2eec54
TORA TORA TEAM  (#46)
Oldřich Cuták, Igor Vavřina, Jan Hájek
Catched: 31.72 kg 
37. place
Mini 65082c98 a1a0 4189 8bc8 2b3908cef666
BANDIT CARP POLAND (#8)
Artur Szczepanski, Damian Baran, Arkadiusz Szczepanski
Catched: 31.59 kg 
38. place
Mini 06fa0635 a6a7 49f7 a038 9c9ab335c151
CARP4U (#35)
Jan Michl, Karel Palán, Martin Daněček
Catched: 31.37 kg 
39. place
Mini 96bfa8e7 7044 4407 a440 323e0ff70ede
CT PLETIVA DOBRÝ (#30)
Jiří Voith, Pavel Dobrý, Dušan Jeřábek
Catched: 31.33 kg 
40. place
Mini 0a640636 5df0 4419 93b6 80a3a92e0e46
HARRYBAITS (#11)
Tomáš Kundrát, Jakub Zámorský, František Galík
Catched: 28.14 kg 
41. place
Mini 424e7333 a6a5 485c 8b1e 136ac4f84b23
KOSATKY RANÁ (#44)
Kos Pavel, Ivan Spousta, Filip Beneš
Catched: 27.17 kg 
42. place
Mini 21eab0bd ad27 4ba9 b7c3 b31c5a9bcecd
EXLEGEND CARP TEAM (#74)
Filep Sándor, Tóth Péter, Tagyi Norbert
Catched: 23.97 kg 
43. place
Mini 90c6fa80 0cff 4e47 97fc 58b04bd5f428
TEAM PRO LINE (#37)
Erroelen Jean-Marc, Dennison Stéphanie
Catched: 23.67 kg 
44. place
Mini 175d04d9 a891 429b a7df 1ec19d0794f8
CT LIBUŇ (#27)
Miloš Daňo, Petr Daňo, Ivo Šmída
Catched: 23.34 kg 
45. place
Mini 298bc17d 770d 4fd7 b850 9efb6e32b402
RYBÁŘSKÉ POTŘEBY KŘEPELKA (#36)
Albín Tokarz, Vladimír Nekolný, Josef Nekolný
Catched: 22.94 kg 
46. place
Mini f24641d9 2896 405f a005 dc2ca548327e
PROFICARP 1 (#18)
Petr Gregor, Petr Sokola , Štefan Maňura
Catched: 21.14 kg 
47. place
Mini a77b74ec 46cd 429b 9d0d 639e3de06ea2
SPORTCARP & SQUAT CARP (#83)
Patrik Zálicha, Marek Slezák, Marek Kobylka
Catched: 20.14 kg 
48. place
Mini 921617b4 2f66 4d9d abfd 4b3d81723eb5
CARPFREAKZEMSLAND (#21)
Apke Michael, Freers Patrick
Catched: 19.53 kg 
49. place
Mini 6b2b2a83 86b0 4de7 a1eb dae62a634fb4
CT ŠAJDÍKOVE HUMENCE (#87)
Miroslav Janík, Ján Burian, Pavol Vizváry
Catched: 17.47 kg 
50. place
Mini c4271334 a07f 4e8a aa0b 877e86091da2
KAPŘÍ KULIČKY (#63)
Tomáš Blažek , Radek Tobiáš , Roman Šokala
Catched: 16.84 kg 
51. place
Mini 7c8b17b0 f62c 4187 8bcd aad506b3e61a
RR BAITS & SOUTH MORAVIA TEAM (#24)
Ján Kolibab, Martin Šrámek, Ivan Chudárek
Catched: 15.74 kg 
52. place
Mini 1908a781 cba8 4f30 be37 cbed6a78c113
KABLASANGLER (#72)
Tomáš Kablásek, Martin Forman, David Krbálek
Catched: 13.79 kg 
53. place
Mini c746868c 8041 4bd8 a01f b75641f7bf21
TOPCARP (#58)
Nicolae Buliga, Jaroslav Slepička , Michal Novák
Catched: 13.25 kg 
54. place
Mini e3a4e375 81a6 419b 88be 5a460a1fbb1c
CT JETFISH D5 (#85)
Michal Strouhal, Petr Crhák, Radek Konečný
Catched: 12.59 kg 
55. place
Mini fb20d8a2 3049 42a2 940b 2f2f4302f0e6
AMATÉR CARP (#47)
Jiří Kábela, Radek Čaloud, Jakub Čaloud
Catched: 12.56 kg 
56. place
Mini 41bd3622 06a2 4c92 9e07 2f578898e686
CARPTRACHT FRANKFURT (#49)
Yannick Straub, Oliver Kern
Catched: 12.35 kg 
57. place
Mini 3197d693 4c00 4878 a19c 2f7620ea459f
ORTHODOX CARP CZ (#57)
Přemek Suchý, Pavel Šrámek, Lukáš Smetana
Catched: 11.48 kg 
58. place
Mini a2d75c75 86fd 47f4 968d d36f14a09a98
PRO LINE GERMANY (#89)
Ronny Luft, Tino Pombach, Christoph Muller
Catched: 11.43 kg 
59. place
Mini 56d9594f 86ec 49ce bd31 cf8461670a4a
MAXIMUS BAITS I (#67)
Petr Kočíb, Robert Bednařík, Petr Toman
Catched: 10.94 kg 
60. place
Mini 0cea67d7 b54a 4755 9597 7cc5775c5381
CT SLATINA - ÚJEZD (#84)
Jiří Votava , Michal Kozdas, Vlasta Tenora
Catched: 10.94 kg 
61. place
Mini 7c4abe39 fdf0 44d4 9fd0 4c74d8232ed5
DRAGON BAITS & HYDRANTI (#95)
Libor Brůžek, Jaroslav Zbořil, Vlastimil Odehnal
Catched: 10.93 kg 
62. place
Mini b270d1f4 e7c2 4742 bfec d9612fd59a1c
CARP-B (#65)
Miroslav Ševela, Martin Seemann, Matej Alexy
Catched: 10.83 kg 
63. place
Mini 020a8782 d83d 41e0 9798 08b2be0e14aa
STARBAITS (#19)
Ivan Fabian, Vilibald Malý, Petr Michna
Catched: 10.81 kg 
64. place
Mini 46ab2e67 09d1 4b5f bfff 8dbb10c04b22
GUTMAN TEAM (#82)
Martin Gutman, Aleš Navrátil, Vítězslav Čápek
Catched: 9.61 kg 
65. place
Mini 5cd1233e 3c25 4e38 bc2b a3b3421ede52
MAXIMUS BAITS III (#52)
Tomáš Stávek, Josef Hilgert, Pavel Martinásek
Catched: 9.44 kg 
66. place
Mini 172bfc2f ba18 4dae 8434 5e2bfd58442f
MORAVSKÝ RYBÁŘSKÝ SVAZ (#66)
Tomáš Král, Jiří Grulich, Milan Dufek
Catched: 8.57 kg 
67. place
Mini 80133b1a 315e 4b49 b162 c1300cf452be
DYNAMITE BAITS AUSTRIA (#71)
Jasmine Schuster, René Jauker, Milivoj Krnič
Catched: 8.17 kg 
68. place
Mini 22d54cfe ceb9 48b1 bad6 59b3dbdd3e4a
CARP FISHING TEAM BULGARIA (#51)
Hristo Chobanov, Plamen Penchev, Dimcho Petkov
Catched: 7.78 kg 
-
Mini 70b98870 017a 4b48 b428 28a605c406a8
STYRIAN CARP DOCTORS (#81)
David Stigliz, Dominik Pamper
-
Mini 9f0b34c6 30b9 4747 aaa2 3698265df663
HOLLAND BAITS (#38)
Michel Kunne, Jan van der Lans, John van der Valk
-
Mini 942fa16a d6d9 43f1 a32f cd30f054ef3c
PÁRA Z NAVIJÁKU (#22)
Josef Jozífek, Ondřej Rutkowski
-
Mini 9dee5f52 90fa 42cf 8f1c 2763c2cdd8c2
UFO FISHING WARRIORS (#40)
Jaroslav Štrob, Marek Zmrzlý, Michal Zmrzlý
-
Mini 735cdbf2 19ba 460a 92e0 6f87bb26c6ce
UFO FISHING (#26)
Ondřej Smetana, Jaroslav Kříž, Jaroslav Blesk
-
Mini 0a1e7bbd eb11 4d6d 8a8d 7011b3386171
NIKON CARP TEAM (#90)
Pavel Jech, Jaromír Pačiska, Gunter Swoboda
-
Mini 279c2921 0242 4989 b839 b69ba85458bf
INCOGNITO STAR (#15)
Tomáš Tintěra, Radek Kubáč, Leoš Hudec
-
Mini 6aa00389 2080 4cc8 b972 c705ded0075f
TEAM NUTRABAITS (#75)
Sebastiaan Schuurman, Jeroen van den Broek, Menno van Dalen
-
Mini da93d6a7 5260 49a6 b90b 9a144b222249
CT NOVOMLÝNSKÁ (#78)
Rudolf Kotrhonz, Jaroslav Valach, Jan Kopeček
-
Mini 5c6b213f a64c 4d9d 916c e79f7dd4325a
REBELBAITS 2 (#64)
David Vašíček , František Šmíd, Michal Valenta
-
Mini df8ec765 7a44 49a3 a85a d5dd50d4749a
BAIT PERFECTION (#45)
Markus Kreutzer, Benjamin Paulus
-
Mini 862334aa 80d2 48ef b9d9 6944d2f4ddf5
PESTA (#86)
Josef Krutský, Stanislav Sajdl, Petr Köhler
-
Mini ddd607dd 357f 469b 9de2 28ab2fc7738a
MA&RE TEAM (#50)
Martin Moises , Radek Špička, Petr Mikeš
-
Mini a099c0e2 4b4e 41f8 818d b77f8181e732
CARP BROTHERS MORAVIA (#88)
Richard "Měřič" Měrka, Jiří "Hever" Milar, Pavel "Hildoš" Hildebrand
-
Mini c980d70f e2f4 4a10 9a57 3dfccb883583
MAXIMUS BAITS II (#91)
Petr Dohnálek, Radim Horák, Jaroslav Poljak
-
Mini 1a6f88f8 5e95 4b39 95eb a2f4582e984e
PALACH (#60)
Petr Janšta, Jaroslav Huss, Tomáš Janšta
-
Mini d7df2314 ccac 4680 978d 67f86a276a38
TRB DUTCH CARP TEAM  (#79)
Wim Huggers, Pascal Deckers, Dennis Fastenau
-
Mini 81c459a3 72ae 411d ac2a d45b171c367e
DOLNÍ DUNAJOVICE (#53)
Jakub Fiala, Vojtěch Fiala, Miroslav Gebauer
-
Mini 0ffe87a7 9ccd 4e4c 8455 44e0b5b465ed
KAPRPRO – OUKLEJ TEAM (#62)
Tůček Ondřej, Petr Slánský, Jakub Slánský
-
Mini acf5e5a9 2225 4d1d b0e4 d5cb6e63dc15
MK CARP (#25)
Michal Karas, Petr Musil, Martin Konečný
-
Mini 3f822e46 379f 4f9a 9f3f cc7210671fc5
L. T. BAITS I (#17)
Lukáš Trnka, Martin Kazda, Gallerová Lucie
-
Mini 33e68859 fd3c 4f95 aa16 cf096023d829
JLR OŘECHOV (#77)
Jan Resek , Lukáš Resek , Milan Koš
-
Mini 54e9b06d 9c6a 4720 a812 a1400790260c
MY CARP ROCKERS (#42)
Pavel Coufal, Michal Lesnek, Ondřej Procházka
-
Mini f438452f 9c3c 4cc5 87fa f1652b3f2cfd
CARP TEAM QUEHENBERGER (#73)
Antonin Kučera, Marek Krasnodebski, Marian Kotas
-
Mini 2d2ce79a 9c6a 4aa2 8cc6 7cdf8cb1db17
MIVARDI TEAM (#76)
Michal Šindelář, Martin Fišák, Milan Čmolík
-
Mini c813e03f 4059 4ff5 8279 cbf79bb8d767
CT WITTDENT (#80)
Michal Ludvík, Otakar Wittlich, Jiří Hájek
-
Mini 57ef964e f3a9 44db aa50 b7e575468ad8
PVA HYDROSPOL (#23)
Miňo Gallo, Andrej Kochan, Martin Varáček
1. place
Mini 2911cdf4 c5c5 4f61 89c9 07676f153d05
BAITSERVICE AUSTRIA (#92)
Markus de Buigne, Andreas Papesch, Stefan Strasser
Catched: 54.49 kg 
2. place
Mini 138a7c02 8a5a 4a31 a35a 71e1193a7997
SONIK SPORTS II (#94)
Bert Teuben, Sander Schipper , Gobin Raghunath
Catched: 49.02 kg 
3. place
Mini b480f0da bfe5 475d ab86 398c8f7fd3be
NO KILL CARP TEAM (#93)
Michal Dvořák, Daniel Douda, Petr Žember
Catched: 43.4 kg 
4. place
Mini c5a68edb 84a4 417d 9672 4bf77d75b93d
PROFICARP 2 (#96)
Pavel Gregor, Michal Parýzek, Pavel Gregor
Catched: 40.16 kg 
5. place
Mini a77b74ec 46cd 429b 9d0d 639e3de06ea2
SPORTCARP & SQUAT CARP (#83)
Patrik Zálicha, Marek Slezák, Marek Kobylka
Catched: 20.14 kg 
6. place
Mini 6b2b2a83 86b0 4de7 a1eb dae62a634fb4
CT ŠAJDÍKOVE HUMENCE (#87)
Miroslav Janík, Ján Burian, Pavol Vizváry
Catched: 17.47 kg 
7. place
Mini e3a4e375 81a6 419b 88be 5a460a1fbb1c
CT JETFISH D5 (#85)
Michal Strouhal, Petr Crhák, Radek Konečný
Catched: 12.59 kg 
8. place
Mini a2d75c75 86fd 47f4 968d d36f14a09a98
PRO LINE GERMANY (#89)
Ronny Luft, Tino Pombach, Christoph Muller
Catched: 11.43 kg 
9. place
Mini 0cea67d7 b54a 4755 9597 7cc5775c5381
CT SLATINA - ÚJEZD (#84)
Jiří Votava , Michal Kozdas, Vlasta Tenora
Catched: 10.94 kg 
10. place
Mini 7c4abe39 fdf0 44d4 9fd0 4c74d8232ed5
DRAGON BAITS & HYDRANTI (#95)
Libor Brůžek, Jaroslav Zbořil, Vlastimil Odehnal
Catched: 10.93 kg 
11. place
Mini 46ab2e67 09d1 4b5f bfff 8dbb10c04b22
GUTMAN TEAM (#82)
Martin Gutman, Aleš Navrátil, Vítězslav Čápek
Catched: 9.61 kg 
-
Mini 70b98870 017a 4b48 b428 28a605c406a8
STYRIAN CARP DOCTORS (#81)
David Stigliz, Dominik Pamper
-
Mini 0a1e7bbd eb11 4d6d 8a8d 7011b3386171
NIKON CARP TEAM (#90)
Pavel Jech, Jaromír Pačiska, Gunter Swoboda
-
Mini 862334aa 80d2 48ef b9d9 6944d2f4ddf5
PESTA (#86)
Josef Krutský, Stanislav Sajdl, Petr Köhler
-
Mini a099c0e2 4b4e 41f8 818d b77f8181e732
CARP BROTHERS MORAVIA (#88)
Richard "Měřič" Měrka, Jiří "Hever" Milar, Pavel "Hildoš" Hildebrand
-
Mini c980d70f e2f4 4a10 9a57 3dfccb883583
MAXIMUS BAITS II (#91)
Petr Dohnálek, Radim Horák, Jaroslav Poljak
1. place
Mini e2f33f2f e2f1 458a 9a4f fe116c2af5ad
REBELBAITS (#69)
Milan Kalous, Vítězslav Smyček, Roman Smyček
Catched: 46.25 kg 
2. place
Mini 63d46a1e a7b2 4a63 a7f6 4b1474389de2
KVK-BAITS (#70)
Menno Wassing, Luuk Van Beers, Denny Hoeks
Catched: 34.09 kg 
3. place
Mini 21eab0bd ad27 4ba9 b7c3 b31c5a9bcecd
EXLEGEND CARP TEAM (#74)
Filep Sándor, Tóth Péter, Tagyi Norbert
Catched: 23.97 kg 
4. place
Mini 1908a781 cba8 4f30 be37 cbed6a78c113
KABLASANGLER (#72)
Tomáš Kablásek, Martin Forman, David Krbálek
Catched: 13.79 kg 
5. place
Mini 56d9594f 86ec 49ce bd31 cf8461670a4a
MAXIMUS BAITS I (#67)
Petr Kočíb, Robert Bednařík, Petr Toman
Catched: 10.94 kg 
6. place
Mini b270d1f4 e7c2 4742 bfec d9612fd59a1c
CARP-B (#65)
Miroslav Ševela, Martin Seemann, Matej Alexy
Catched: 10.83 kg 
7. place
Mini 172bfc2f ba18 4dae 8434 5e2bfd58442f
MORAVSKÝ RYBÁŘSKÝ SVAZ (#66)
Tomáš Král, Jiří Grulich, Milan Dufek
Catched: 8.57 kg 
8. place
Mini 80133b1a 315e 4b49 b162 c1300cf452be
DYNAMITE BAITS AUSTRIA (#71)
Jasmine Schuster, René Jauker, Milivoj Krnič
Catched: 8.17 kg 
-
Mini 6aa00389 2080 4cc8 b972 c705ded0075f
TEAM NUTRABAITS (#75)
Sebastiaan Schuurman, Jeroen van den Broek, Menno van Dalen
-
Mini da93d6a7 5260 49a6 b90b 9a144b222249
CT NOVOMLÝNSKÁ (#78)
Rudolf Kotrhonz, Jaroslav Valach, Jan Kopeček
-
Mini d7df2314 ccac 4680 978d 67f86a276a38
TRB DUTCH CARP TEAM  (#79)
Wim Huggers, Pascal Deckers, Dennis Fastenau
-
Mini 33e68859 fd3c 4f95 aa16 cf096023d829
JLR OŘECHOV (#77)
Jan Resek , Lukáš Resek , Milan Koš
-
Mini f438452f 9c3c 4cc5 87fa f1652b3f2cfd
CARP TEAM QUEHENBERGER (#73)
Antonin Kučera, Marek Krasnodebski, Marian Kotas
-
Mini 2d2ce79a 9c6a 4aa2 8cc6 7cdf8cb1db17
MIVARDI TEAM (#76)
Michal Šindelář, Martin Fišák, Milan Čmolík
-
Mini c813e03f 4059 4ff5 8279 cbf79bb8d767
CT WITTDENT (#80)
Michal Ludvík, Otakar Wittlich, Jiří Hájek
1. place
Mini c4ce9e9c b3c0 4a8e 91e9 8e44b7b5d72c
L.T. BAITS III (#12)
Tomáš Kratochvíl, Tomáš Bereš, Daniel Heteš
Catched: 53.65 kg 
2. place
Mini 809acdb4 b0f8 40dc b081 46439d16ed2e
FREE FISH (#13)
Ondřej Kopačka, Jan Mašek, Michal Svobodný
Catched: 49.96 kg 
3. place
Mini dfed3244 bc28 4097 abee a9185f535ad0
U SUMCE (#2)
Pavel Švábenský, Jiří Mateja, Petr Grufík
Catched: 46.73 kg 
4. place
Mini 1d78acbe 1049 46f7 9632 0032f620a3fa
KLUCI BEZ NADĚJE  (#10)
Matouš Hlušička, Radek Novotný , Rudolf Kedroň
Catched: 44.05 kg 
5. place
Mini 43e0ddc9 ec1d 458c 82f9 28b8f22c04ba
Qualification Poland (#16)
Jerzy Ryncarz, Łukasz Ryncarz, Tomasz Rutniewski
Catched: 42.0 kg 
6. place
Mini 216f4029 1929 4b77 a6cb 01b375def32f
J.F.P. BULGARIA (#14)
Jivko Cankov, Simeon Fotev, Petar Bakardjiev
Catched: 40.31 kg 
7. place
Mini 5fa3a113 f3f6 48da 8f3a 5dc77c9c7459
MAXIMUS BAITS IV (#5)
Zdeněk Paulmichl, Marek Paulmichl, Tomáš Listopad
Catched: 37.36 kg 
8. place
Mini b58a5814 d6d1 44ab 8a32 28e2e54f7226
MIKBAITS SK (#4)
Michal Burian, Dominik Španka , Miroslav Lenghardt
Catched: 34.56 kg 
9. place
Mini 565b3094 4a6e 4392 b0ec 8ac3939b8090
VALERI TEAM (#1)
Jiří Minařík, Patrik Šustáček, Andrea Valeri Mašková
Catched: 34.55 kg 
10. place
Mini 4d14ad7e 8f18 43d9 8ca1 af29db7e538d
NIKL CARP'R'US (#3)
Robert Rizman, Michal Jelínek, Stanislav Bošek
Catched: 33.59 kg 
11. place
Mini 65082c98 a1a0 4189 8bc8 2b3908cef666
BANDIT CARP POLAND (#8)
Artur Szczepanski, Damian Baran, Arkadiusz Szczepanski
Catched: 31.59 kg 
12. place
Mini 0a640636 5df0 4419 93b6 80a3a92e0e46
HARRYBAITS (#11)
Tomáš Kundrát, Jakub Zámorský, František Galík
Catched: 28.14 kg 
-
Mini 279c2921 0242 4989 b839 b69ba85458bf
INCOGNITO STAR (#15)
Tomáš Tintěra, Radek Kubáč, Leoš Hudec
1. place
Mini 3bb580db e7c4 4b8a bf03 5ec1f7165c9e
CARPSONBAITS (#54)
Martin Krejčí , Tomáš Filkuka , Dominik Dvořák
Catched: 49.04 kg 
2. place
Mini 4d9ad4b7 67bf 4bae 96bf 5d39836c178e
CARPSPOT (#55)
Michael Mosbacher, Christoph Paunger, Martin Pfleger
Catched: 45.53 kg 
3. place
Mini 5415b0a3 0c37 4c6f 8b83 91e7eaab8687
BUGS BAITS SLOVAKIA (#56)
Ján Kviečinský, Milan Gaál , Tomáš Slušný
Catched: 44.61 kg 
4. place
Mini bfda8425 8d7f 43c4 b922 bf0691332eb0
ZZ CARP TEAM VEDROVICE (#61)
Zdeněk Zelníček, Matěj Ludvík, Petr Šmahel
Catched: 41.25 kg 
5. place
Mini 38d8b30a 1814 485f 8eac 1b80621354bc
SONIK SPORTS I (#59)
Frank Warwick, Christopher Thompson, Nicky Hedin
Catched: 31.81 kg 
6. place
Mini c4271334 a07f 4e8a aa0b 877e86091da2
KAPŘÍ KULIČKY (#63)
Tomáš Blažek , Radek Tobiáš , Roman Šokala
Catched: 16.84 kg 
7. place
Mini c746868c 8041 4bd8 a01f b75641f7bf21
TOPCARP (#58)
Nicolae Buliga, Jaroslav Slepička , Michal Novák
Catched: 13.25 kg 
8. place
Mini 41bd3622 06a2 4c92 9e07 2f578898e686
CARPTRACHT FRANKFURT (#49)
Yannick Straub, Oliver Kern
Catched: 12.35 kg 
9. place
Mini 3197d693 4c00 4878 a19c 2f7620ea459f
ORTHODOX CARP CZ (#57)
Přemek Suchý, Pavel Šrámek, Lukáš Smetana
Catched: 11.48 kg 
10. place
Mini 5cd1233e 3c25 4e38 bc2b a3b3421ede52
MAXIMUS BAITS III (#52)
Tomáš Stávek, Josef Hilgert, Pavel Martinásek
Catched: 9.44 kg 
11. place
Mini 22d54cfe ceb9 48b1 bad6 59b3dbdd3e4a
CARP FISHING TEAM BULGARIA (#51)
Hristo Chobanov, Plamen Penchev, Dimcho Petkov
Catched: 7.78 kg 
-
Mini 5c6b213f a64c 4d9d 916c e79f7dd4325a
REBELBAITS 2 (#64)
David Vašíček , František Šmíd, Michal Valenta
-
Mini ddd607dd 357f 469b 9de2 28ab2fc7738a
MA&RE TEAM (#50)
Martin Moises , Radek Špička, Petr Mikeš
-
Mini 1a6f88f8 5e95 4b39 95eb a2f4582e984e
PALACH (#60)
Petr Janšta, Jaroslav Huss, Tomáš Janšta
-
Mini 81c459a3 72ae 411d ac2a d45b171c367e
DOLNÍ DUNAJOVICE (#53)
Jakub Fiala, Vojtěch Fiala, Miroslav Gebauer
-
Mini 0ffe87a7 9ccd 4e4c 8455 44e0b5b465ed
KAPRPRO – OUKLEJ TEAM (#62)
Tůček Ondřej, Petr Slánský, Jakub Slánský
1. place
Mini 14a4b471 8d30 45ae 82b8 c6eaf3313b12
SPORTCARP CZ (#28)
Dan Němec, Jakub Berka, Jan Frydrych
Catched: 51.4 kg 
2. place
Mini f7f81808 b131 47d2 bdba 3938aeadcbed
Starbaits SK (#20)
Lubomír Žabčík, Richard Ježík, Miroslav Laurinc
Catched: 50.39 kg 
3. place
Mini aefd8180 d450 4e94 bef6 cc686ed63162
Mikbaits Giants Fishing (#32)
Milan Šeda, Martin Votoček, Jakub Fabian
Catched: 49.7 kg 
4. place
Mini db214031 2744 41c5 b113 fdbdcaa885af
MIKBAITS (#31)
Michal Kučera, Kryštof Kučera, Michal Veselý
Catched: 43.14 kg 
5. place
Mini f6194cdb 5d23 46e7 b5d9 d0f48441eac8
VASR.CZ (#29)
Ondřej Karas, Bernát Lubomír, Lukáš Karas
Catched: 39.12 kg 
6. place
Mini 96bfa8e7 7044 4407 a440 323e0ff70ede
CT PLETIVA DOBRÝ (#30)
Jiří Voith, Pavel Dobrý, Dušan Jeřábek
Catched: 31.33 kg 
7. place
Mini 175d04d9 a891 429b a7df 1ec19d0794f8
CT LIBUŇ (#27)
Miloš Daňo, Petr Daňo, Ivo Šmída
Catched: 23.34 kg 
8. place
Mini f24641d9 2896 405f a005 dc2ca548327e
PROFICARP 1 (#18)
Petr Gregor, Petr Sokola , Štefan Maňura
Catched: 21.14 kg 
9. place
Mini 921617b4 2f66 4d9d abfd 4b3d81723eb5
CARPFREAKZEMSLAND (#21)
Apke Michael, Freers Patrick
Catched: 19.53 kg 
10. place
Mini 7c8b17b0 f62c 4187 8bcd aad506b3e61a
RR BAITS & SOUTH MORAVIA TEAM (#24)
Ján Kolibab, Martin Šrámek, Ivan Chudárek
Catched: 15.74 kg 
11. place
Mini 020a8782 d83d 41e0 9798 08b2be0e14aa
STARBAITS (#19)
Ivan Fabian, Vilibald Malý, Petr Michna
Catched: 10.81 kg 
-
Mini 942fa16a d6d9 43f1 a32f cd30f054ef3c
PÁRA Z NAVIJÁKU (#22)
Josef Jozífek, Ondřej Rutkowski
-
Mini 735cdbf2 19ba 460a 92e0 6f87bb26c6ce
UFO FISHING (#26)
Ondřej Smetana, Jaroslav Kříž, Jaroslav Blesk
-
Mini acf5e5a9 2225 4d1d b0e4 d5cb6e63dc15
MK CARP (#25)
Michal Karas, Petr Musil, Martin Konečný
-
Mini 3f822e46 379f 4f9a 9f3f cc7210671fc5
L. T. BAITS I (#17)
Lukáš Trnka, Martin Kazda, Gallerová Lucie
-
Mini 57ef964e f3a9 44db aa50 b7e575468ad8
PVA HYDROSPOL (#23)
Miňo Gallo, Andrej Kochan, Martin Varáček
1. place
Mini 5d5d3a7f 2b76 4f93 b83d 696be2e90412
L.T. BAITS II (#34)
Vojtěch Ujka, Zaviš Miroslav ml., Zaviš Miroslav
Catched: 49.19 kg 
2. place
Mini 1014385d ca71 4a1f 9789 add58128740e
SPORTCARP PESCADO TEAM (#48)
Martin Luner, Jiří Jež, Bohumil Špaček
Catched: 40.47 kg 
3. place
Mini 7ca5c234 3cd1 4dbf bd86 9ac7226e0755
MAXCARP (#41)
Jiří Vetr, Radek Pospíšil, Jaroslav Kouřil
Catched: 40.0 kg 
4. place
Mini 5b82c480 eb5e 4876 9da3 908917675721
CARP ONLY (#33)
Jan Sus, Jiří Černý, Jaroslav Pospíšil
Catched: 36.69 kg 
5. place
Mini 038e5139 6021 4010 9b4a 449f0fb673f7
MIKBAITS MORAVIA (#43)
Roman Knížek, David Vyskocil, Václav Kuchař
Catched: 36.25 kg 
6. place
Mini 012efabc 8bbc 4ef9 b149 8089f66e32c1
KORDA & FISHING POINT MIKULOV (#39)
Vlastík Haupt, Honza Vintrlík , Lukáš Janků
Catched: 31.8 kg 
7. place
Mini 30db7136 d0bf 4819 94f1 ccaf6a2eec54
TORA TORA TEAM  (#46)
Oldřich Cuták, Igor Vavřina, Jan Hájek
Catched: 31.72 kg 
8. place
Mini 06fa0635 a6a7 49f7 a038 9c9ab335c151
CARP4U (#35)
Jan Michl, Karel Palán, Martin Daněček
Catched: 31.37 kg 
9. place
Mini 424e7333 a6a5 485c 8b1e 136ac4f84b23
KOSATKY RANÁ (#44)
Kos Pavel, Ivan Spousta, Filip Beneš
Catched: 27.17 kg 
10. place
Mini 90c6fa80 0cff 4e47 97fc 58b04bd5f428
TEAM PRO LINE (#37)
Erroelen Jean-Marc, Dennison Stéphanie
Catched: 23.67 kg 
11. place
Mini 298bc17d 770d 4fd7 b850 9efb6e32b402
RYBÁŘSKÉ POTŘEBY KŘEPELKA (#36)
Albín Tokarz, Vladimír Nekolný, Josef Nekolný
Catched: 22.94 kg 
12. place
Mini fb20d8a2 3049 42a2 940b 2f2f4302f0e6
AMATÉR CARP (#47)
Jiří Kábela, Radek Čaloud, Jakub Čaloud
Catched: 12.56 kg 
-
Mini 9f0b34c6 30b9 4747 aaa2 3698265df663
HOLLAND BAITS (#38)
Michel Kunne, Jan van der Lans, John van der Valk
-
Mini 9dee5f52 90fa 42cf 8f1c 2763c2cdd8c2
UFO FISHING WARRIORS (#40)
Jaroslav Štrob, Marek Zmrzlý, Michal Zmrzlý
-
Mini df8ec765 7a44 49a3 a85a d5dd50d4749a
BAIT PERFECTION (#45)
Markus Kreutzer, Benjamin Paulus
-
Mini 54e9b06d 9c6a 4720 a812 a1400790260c
MY CARP ROCKERS (#42)
Pavel Coufal, Michal Lesnek, Ondřej Procházka
1. place
Mini 43798a09 75fa 49e9 8c2a ab98086331f7
SCRAP BAITS (#68)
Antonin Gergišák, Tomáš Fňukal, Miroslav Steklý
Catched: 25.88 kg 
2. place
Mini c4ce9e9c b3c0 4a8e 91e9 8e44b7b5d72c
L.T. BAITS III (#12)
Tomáš Kratochvíl, Tomáš Bereš, Daniel Heteš
Catched: 24.87 kg 
3. place
Mini ff889cc3 eb85 43d7 9c69 45e7e36af433
KEYSTYLE.CZ & MIKBAITS (#6)
Dominik Zavadil, Petr Kostka, Carlos Kuchař
Catched: 23.54 kg 
4. place
Mini 298bc17d 770d 4fd7 b850 9efb6e32b402
RYBÁŘSKÉ POTŘEBY KŘEPELKA (#36)
Albín Tokarz, Vladimír Nekolný, Josef Nekolný
Catched: 22.94 kg 
5. place
Mini 2911cdf4 c5c5 4f61 89c9 07676f153d05
BAITSERVICE AUSTRIA (#92)
Markus de Buigne, Andreas Papesch, Stefan Strasser
Catched: 22.77 kg 
6. place
Mini 809acdb4 b0f8 40dc b081 46439d16ed2e
FREE FISH (#13)
Ondřej Kopačka, Jan Mašek, Michal Svobodný
Catched: 22.5 kg 
7. place
Mini 3bb580db e7c4 4b8a bf03 5ec1f7165c9e
CARPSONBAITS (#54)
Martin Krejčí , Tomáš Filkuka , Dominik Dvořák
Catched: 21.97 kg 
8. place
Mini 14a4b471 8d30 45ae 82b8 c6eaf3313b12
SPORTCARP CZ (#28)
Dan Němec, Jakub Berka, Jan Frydrych
Catched: 21.36 kg 
9. place
Mini 594a10c0 c64d 400c bc7d f55a7a3ac76f
JRC (#7)
Štefan Dúc, Jozef Martiček, Patrik Petrič
Catched: 21.22 kg 
10. place
Mini f7f81808 b131 47d2 bdba 3938aeadcbed
Starbaits SK (#20)
Lubomír Žabčík, Richard Ježík, Miroslav Laurinc
Catched: 20.62 kg 
11. place
Mini a77b74ec 46cd 429b 9d0d 639e3de06ea2
SPORTCARP & SQUAT CARP (#83)
Patrik Zálicha, Marek Slezák, Marek Kobylka
Catched: 20.14 kg 
12. place
Mini 012efabc 8bbc 4ef9 b149 8089f66e32c1
KORDA & FISHING POINT MIKULOV (#39)
Vlastík Haupt, Honza Vintrlík , Lukáš Janků
Catched: 19.48 kg 
13. place
Mini bfda8425 8d7f 43c4 b922 bf0691332eb0
ZZ CARP TEAM VEDROVICE (#61)
Zdeněk Zelníček, Matěj Ludvík, Petr Šmahel
Catched: 19.43 kg 
14. place
Mini 65082c98 a1a0 4189 8bc8 2b3908cef666
BANDIT CARP POLAND (#8)
Artur Szczepanski, Damian Baran, Arkadiusz Szczepanski
Catched: 19.18 kg 
15. place
Mini b480f0da bfe5 475d ab86 398c8f7fd3be
NO KILL CARP TEAM (#93)
Michal Dvořák, Daniel Douda, Petr Žember
Catched: 19.14 kg 
16. place
Mini aefd8180 d450 4e94 bef6 cc686ed63162
Mikbaits Giants Fishing (#32)
Milan Šeda, Martin Votoček, Jakub Fabian
Catched: 18.87 kg 
17. place
Mini 138a7c02 8a5a 4a31 a35a 71e1193a7997
SONIK SPORTS II (#94)
Bert Teuben, Sander Schipper , Gobin Raghunath
Catched: 18.43 kg 
18. place
Mini e2f33f2f e2f1 458a 9a4f fe116c2af5ad
REBELBAITS (#69)
Milan Kalous, Vítězslav Smyček, Roman Smyček
Catched: 17.79 kg 
19. place
Mini 6b2b2a83 86b0 4de7 a1eb dae62a634fb4
CT ŠAJDÍKOVE HUMENCE (#87)
Miroslav Janík, Ján Burian, Pavol Vizváry
Catched: 17.47 kg 
20. place
Mini 5d5d3a7f 2b76 4f93 b83d 696be2e90412
L.T. BAITS II (#34)
Vojtěch Ujka, Zaviš Miroslav ml., Zaviš Miroslav
Catched: 17.45 kg 
21. place
Mini 5415b0a3 0c37 4c6f 8b83 91e7eaab8687
BUGS BAITS SLOVAKIA (#56)
Ján Kviečinský, Milan Gaál , Tomáš Slušný
Catched: 17.08 kg 
22. place
Mini dfed3244 bc28 4097 abee a9185f535ad0
U SUMCE (#2)
Pavel Švábenský, Jiří Mateja, Petr Grufík
Catched: 16.95 kg 
23. place
Mini 1d78acbe 1049 46f7 9632 0032f620a3fa
KLUCI BEZ NADĚJE  (#10)
Matouš Hlušička, Radek Novotný , Rudolf Kedroň
Catched: 16.55 kg 
24. place
Mini c5a68edb 84a4 417d 9672 4bf77d75b93d
PROFICARP 2 (#96)
Pavel Gregor, Michal Parýzek, Pavel Gregor
Catched: 16.48 kg 
25. place
Mini db214031 2744 41c5 b113 fdbdcaa885af
MIKBAITS (#31)
Michal Kučera, Kryštof Kučera, Michal Veselý
Catched: 16.47 kg 
26. place
Mini 4d9ad4b7 67bf 4bae 96bf 5d39836c178e
CARPSPOT (#55)
Michael Mosbacher, Christoph Paunger, Martin Pfleger
Catched: 16.24 kg 
27. place
Mini 216f4029 1929 4b77 a6cb 01b375def32f
J.F.P. BULGARIA (#14)
Jivko Cankov, Simeon Fotev, Petar Bakardjiev
Catched: 16.18 kg 
28. place
Mini f6194cdb 5d23 46e7 b5d9 d0f48441eac8
VASR.CZ (#29)
Ondřej Karas, Bernát Lubomír, Lukáš Karas
Catched: 16.08 kg 
29. place
Mini 0a640636 5df0 4419 93b6 80a3a92e0e46
HARRYBAITS (#11)
Tomáš Kundrát, Jakub Zámorský, František Galík
Catched: 15.84 kg 
30. place
Mini 7c8b17b0 f62c 4187 8bcd aad506b3e61a
RR BAITS & SOUTH MORAVIA TEAM (#24)
Ján Kolibab, Martin Šrámek, Ivan Chudárek
Catched: 15.74 kg 
31. place
Mini 38d8b30a 1814 485f 8eac 1b80621354bc
SONIK SPORTS I (#59)
Frank Warwick, Christopher Thompson, Nicky Hedin
Catched: 15.61 kg 
32. place
Mini 5fa3a113 f3f6 48da 8f3a 5dc77c9c7459
MAXIMUS BAITS IV (#5)
Zdeněk Paulmichl, Marek Paulmichl, Tomáš Listopad
Catched: 15.4 kg 
33. place
Mini 43e0ddc9 ec1d 458c 82f9 28b8f22c04ba
Qualification Poland (#16)
Jerzy Ryncarz, Łukasz Ryncarz, Tomasz Rutniewski
Catched: 15.04 kg 
34. place
Mini 5b82c480 eb5e 4876 9da3 908917675721
CARP ONLY (#33)
Jan Sus, Jiří Černý, Jaroslav Pospíšil
Catched: 14.8 kg 
35. place
Mini 1014385d ca71 4a1f 9789 add58128740e
SPORTCARP PESCADO TEAM (#48)
Martin Luner, Jiří Jež, Bohumil Špaček
Catched: 14.76 kg 
36. place
Mini 63d46a1e a7b2 4a63 a7f6 4b1474389de2
KVK-BAITS (#70)
Menno Wassing, Luuk Van Beers, Denny Hoeks
Catched: 14.41 kg 
37. place
Mini 21eab0bd ad27 4ba9 b7c3 b31c5a9bcecd
EXLEGEND CARP TEAM (#74)
Filep Sándor, Tóth Péter, Tagyi Norbert
Catched: 14.16 kg 
38. place
Mini 7ca5c234 3cd1 4dbf bd86 9ac7226e0755
MAXCARP (#41)
Jiří Vetr, Radek Pospíšil, Jaroslav Kouřil
Catched: 13.93 kg 
39. place
Mini 175d04d9 a891 429b a7df 1ec19d0794f8
CT LIBUŇ (#27)
Miloš Daňo, Petr Daňo, Ivo Šmída
Catched: 13.9 kg 
40. place
Mini 1908a781 cba8 4f30 be37 cbed6a78c113
KABLASANGLER (#72)
Tomáš Kablásek, Martin Forman, David Krbálek
Catched: 13.79 kg 
41. place
Mini c746868c 8041 4bd8 a01f b75641f7bf21
TOPCARP (#58)
Nicolae Buliga, Jaroslav Slepička , Michal Novák
Catched: 13.25 kg 
42. place
Mini f24641d9 2896 405f a005 dc2ca548327e
PROFICARP 1 (#18)
Petr Gregor, Petr Sokola , Štefan Maňura
Catched: 13.0 kg 
43. place
Mini 038e5139 6021 4010 9b4a 449f0fb673f7
MIKBAITS MORAVIA (#43)
Roman Knížek, David Vyskocil, Václav Kuchař
Catched: 12.87 kg 
44. place
Mini 565b3094 4a6e 4392 b0ec 8ac3939b8090
VALERI TEAM (#1)
Jiří Minařík, Patrik Šustáček, Andrea Valeri Mašková
Catched: 12.67 kg 
45. place
Mini e3a4e375 81a6 419b 88be 5a460a1fbb1c
CT JETFISH D5 (#85)
Michal Strouhal, Petr Crhák, Radek Konečný
Catched: 12.59 kg 
46. place
Mini fb20d8a2 3049 42a2 940b 2f2f4302f0e6
AMATÉR CARP (#47)
Jiří Kábela, Radek Čaloud, Jakub Čaloud
Catched: 12.56 kg 
47. place
Mini 41bd3622 06a2 4c92 9e07 2f578898e686
CARPTRACHT FRANKFURT (#49)
Yannick Straub, Oliver Kern
Catched: 12.35 kg 
48. place
Mini 90c6fa80 0cff 4e47 97fc 58b04bd5f428
TEAM PRO LINE (#37)
Erroelen Jean-Marc, Dennison Stéphanie
Catched: 12.21 kg 
49. place
Mini 424e7333 a6a5 485c 8b1e 136ac4f84b23
KOSATKY RANÁ (#44)
Kos Pavel, Ivan Spousta, Filip Beneš
Catched: 12.15 kg 
50. place
Mini b58a5814 d6d1 44ab 8a32 28e2e54f7226
MIKBAITS SK (#4)
Michal Burian, Dominik Španka , Miroslav Lenghardt
Catched: 11.9 kg 
51. place
Mini 96bfa8e7 7044 4407 a440 323e0ff70ede
CT PLETIVA DOBRÝ (#30)
Jiří Voith, Pavel Dobrý, Dušan Jeřábek
Catched: 11.76 kg 
52. place
Mini 4d14ad7e 8f18 43d9 8ca1 af29db7e538d
NIKL CARP'R'US (#3)
Robert Rizman, Michal Jelínek, Stanislav Bošek
Catched: 11.64 kg 
53. place
Mini 3197d693 4c00 4878 a19c 2f7620ea459f
ORTHODOX CARP CZ (#57)
Přemek Suchý, Pavel Šrámek, Lukáš Smetana
Catched: 11.48 kg 
54. place
Mini 06fa0635 a6a7 49f7 a038 9c9ab335c151
CARP4U (#35)
Jan Michl, Karel Palán, Martin Daněček
Catched: 11.44 kg 
55. place
Mini a2d75c75 86fd 47f4 968d d36f14a09a98
PRO LINE GERMANY (#89)
Ronny Luft, Tino Pombach, Christoph Muller
Catched: 11.43 kg 
56. place
Mini 30db7136 d0bf 4819 94f1 ccaf6a2eec54
TORA TORA TEAM  (#46)
Oldřich Cuták, Igor Vavřina, Jan Hájek
Catched: 11.3 kg 
57. place
Mini 56d9594f 86ec 49ce bd31 cf8461670a4a
MAXIMUS BAITS I (#67)
Petr Kočíb, Robert Bednařík, Petr Toman
Catched: 10.94 kg 
58. place
Mini 0cea67d7 b54a 4755 9597 7cc5775c5381
CT SLATINA - ÚJEZD (#84)
Jiří Votava , Michal Kozdas, Vlasta Tenora
Catched: 10.94 kg 
59. place
Mini 7c4abe39 fdf0 44d4 9fd0 4c74d8232ed5
DRAGON BAITS & HYDRANTI (#95)
Libor Brůžek, Jaroslav Zbořil, Vlastimil Odehnal
Catched: 10.93 kg 
60. place
Mini b270d1f4 e7c2 4742 bfec d9612fd59a1c
CARP-B (#65)
Miroslav Ševela, Martin Seemann, Matej Alexy
Catched: 10.83 kg 
61. place
Mini 020a8782 d83d 41e0 9798 08b2be0e14aa
STARBAITS (#19)
Ivan Fabian, Vilibald Malý, Petr Michna
Catched: 10.81 kg 
62. place
Mini 921617b4 2f66 4d9d abfd 4b3d81723eb5
CARPFREAKZEMSLAND (#21)
Apke Michael, Freers Patrick
Catched: 10.63 kg 
63. place
Mini 46ab2e67 09d1 4b5f bfff 8dbb10c04b22
GUTMAN TEAM (#82)
Martin Gutman, Aleš Navrátil, Vítězslav Čápek
Catched: 9.61 kg 
64. place
Mini 5cd1233e 3c25 4e38 bc2b a3b3421ede52
MAXIMUS BAITS III (#52)
Tomáš Stávek, Josef Hilgert, Pavel Martinásek
Catched: 9.44 kg 
65. place
Mini c4271334 a07f 4e8a aa0b 877e86091da2
KAPŘÍ KULIČKY (#63)
Tomáš Blažek , Radek Tobiáš , Roman Šokala
Catched: 9.41 kg 
66. place
Mini 172bfc2f ba18 4dae 8434 5e2bfd58442f
MORAVSKÝ RYBÁŘSKÝ SVAZ (#66)
Tomáš Král, Jiří Grulich, Milan Dufek
Catched: 8.57 kg 
67. place
Mini 80133b1a 315e 4b49 b162 c1300cf452be
DYNAMITE BAITS AUSTRIA (#71)
Jasmine Schuster, René Jauker, Milivoj Krnič
Catched: 8.17 kg 
68. place
Mini 22d54cfe ceb9 48b1 bad6 59b3dbdd3e4a
CARP FISHING TEAM BULGARIA (#51)
Hristo Chobanov, Plamen Penchev, Dimcho Petkov
Catched: 7.78 kg 
-
Mini 70b98870 017a 4b48 b428 28a605c406a8
STYRIAN CARP DOCTORS (#81)
David Stigliz, Dominik Pamper
-
Mini 9f0b34c6 30b9 4747 aaa2 3698265df663
HOLLAND BAITS (#38)
Michel Kunne, Jan van der Lans, John van der Valk
-
Mini 942fa16a d6d9 43f1 a32f cd30f054ef3c
PÁRA Z NAVIJÁKU (#22)
Josef Jozífek, Ondřej Rutkowski
-
Mini 9dee5f52 90fa 42cf 8f1c 2763c2cdd8c2
UFO FISHING WARRIORS (#40)
Jaroslav Štrob, Marek Zmrzlý, Michal Zmrzlý
-
Mini 735cdbf2 19ba 460a 92e0 6f87bb26c6ce
UFO FISHING (#26)
Ondřej Smetana, Jaroslav Kříž, Jaroslav Blesk
-
Mini 0a1e7bbd eb11 4d6d 8a8d 7011b3386171
NIKON CARP TEAM (#90)
Pavel Jech, Jaromír Pačiska, Gunter Swoboda
-
Mini 279c2921 0242 4989 b839 b69ba85458bf
INCOGNITO STAR (#15)
Tomáš Tintěra, Radek Kubáč, Leoš Hudec
-
Mini 6aa00389 2080 4cc8 b972 c705ded0075f
TEAM NUTRABAITS (#75)
Sebastiaan Schuurman, Jeroen van den Broek, Menno van Dalen
-
Mini da93d6a7 5260 49a6 b90b 9a144b222249
CT NOVOMLÝNSKÁ (#78)
Rudolf Kotrhonz, Jaroslav Valach, Jan Kopeček
-
Mini 5c6b213f a64c 4d9d 916c e79f7dd4325a
REBELBAITS 2 (#64)
David Vašíček , František Šmíd, Michal Valenta
-
Mini df8ec765 7a44 49a3 a85a d5dd50d4749a
BAIT PERFECTION (#45)
Markus Kreutzer, Benjamin Paulus
-
Mini 862334aa 80d2 48ef b9d9 6944d2f4ddf5
PESTA (#86)
Josef Krutský, Stanislav Sajdl, Petr Köhler
-
Mini ddd607dd 357f 469b 9de2 28ab2fc7738a
MA&RE TEAM (#50)
Martin Moises , Radek Špička, Petr Mikeš
-
Mini a099c0e2 4b4e 41f8 818d b77f8181e732
CARP BROTHERS MORAVIA (#88)
Richard "Měřič" Měrka, Jiří "Hever" Milar, Pavel "Hildoš" Hildebrand
-
Mini c980d70f e2f4 4a10 9a57 3dfccb883583
MAXIMUS BAITS II (#91)
Petr Dohnálek, Radim Horák, Jaroslav Poljak
-
Mini 1a6f88f8 5e95 4b39 95eb a2f4582e984e
PALACH (#60)
Petr Janšta, Jaroslav Huss, Tomáš Janšta
-
Mini d7df2314 ccac 4680 978d 67f86a276a38
TRB DUTCH CARP TEAM  (#79)
Wim Huggers, Pascal Deckers, Dennis Fastenau
-
Mini 81c459a3 72ae 411d ac2a d45b171c367e
DOLNÍ DUNAJOVICE (#53)
Jakub Fiala, Vojtěch Fiala, Miroslav Gebauer
-
Mini 0ffe87a7 9ccd 4e4c 8455 44e0b5b465ed
KAPRPRO – OUKLEJ TEAM (#62)
Tůček Ondřej, Petr Slánský, Jakub Slánský
-
Mini acf5e5a9 2225 4d1d b0e4 d5cb6e63dc15
MK CARP (#25)
Michal Karas, Petr Musil, Martin Konečný
-
Mini 3f822e46 379f 4f9a 9f3f cc7210671fc5
L. T. BAITS I (#17)
Lukáš Trnka, Martin Kazda, Gallerová Lucie
-
Mini 33e68859 fd3c 4f95 aa16 cf096023d829
JLR OŘECHOV (#77)
Jan Resek , Lukáš Resek , Milan Koš
-
Mini 54e9b06d 9c6a 4720 a812 a1400790260c
MY CARP ROCKERS (#42)
Pavel Coufal, Michal Lesnek, Ondřej Procházka
-
Mini f438452f 9c3c 4cc5 87fa f1652b3f2cfd
CARP TEAM QUEHENBERGER (#73)
Antonin Kučera, Marek Krasnodebski, Marian Kotas
-
Mini 2d2ce79a 9c6a 4aa2 8cc6 7cdf8cb1db17
MIVARDI TEAM (#76)
Michal Šindelář, Martin Fišák, Milan Čmolík
-
Mini c813e03f 4059 4ff5 8279 cbf79bb8d767
CT WITTDENT (#80)
Michal Ludvík, Otakar Wittlich, Jiří Hájek
-
Mini 57ef964e f3a9 44db aa50 b7e575468ad8
PVA HYDROSPOL (#23)
Miňo Gallo, Andrej Kochan, Martin Varáček
1. place
Mini 3bb580db e7c4 4b8a bf03 5ec1f7165c9e
CARPSONBAITS (#54)
Martin Krejčí , Tomáš Filkuka , Dominik Dvořák
Catched: 149.36 kg 
2. place
Mini 809acdb4 b0f8 40dc b081 46439d16ed2e
FREE FISH (#13)
Ondřej Kopačka, Jan Mašek, Michal Svobodný
Catched: 116.24 kg 
3. place
Mini b58a5814 d6d1 44ab 8a32 28e2e54f7226
MIKBAITS SK (#4)
Michal Burian, Dominik Španka , Miroslav Lenghardt
Catched: 89.79 kg 
4. place
Mini c4ce9e9c b3c0 4a8e 91e9 8e44b7b5d72c
L.T. BAITS III (#12)
Tomáš Kratochvíl, Tomáš Bereš, Daniel Heteš
Catched: 88.28 kg 
5. place
Mini dfed3244 bc28 4097 abee a9185f535ad0
U SUMCE (#2)
Pavel Švábenský, Jiří Mateja, Petr Grufík
Catched: 84.94 kg 
6. place
Mini f7f81808 b131 47d2 bdba 3938aeadcbed
Starbaits SK (#20)
Lubomír Žabčík, Richard Ježík, Miroslav Laurinc
Catched: 81.15 kg 
7. place
Mini 4d9ad4b7 67bf 4bae 96bf 5d39836c178e
CARPSPOT (#55)
Michael Mosbacher, Christoph Paunger, Martin Pfleger
Catched: 76.71 kg 
8. place
Mini 14a4b471 8d30 45ae 82b8 c6eaf3313b12
SPORTCARP CZ (#28)
Dan Němec, Jakub Berka, Jan Frydrych
Catched: 72.7 kg 
9. place
Mini 06fa0635 a6a7 49f7 a038 9c9ab335c151
CARP4U (#35)
Jan Michl, Karel Palán, Martin Daněček
Catched: 72.37 kg 
10. place
Mini 5415b0a3 0c37 4c6f 8b83 91e7eaab8687
BUGS BAITS SLOVAKIA (#56)
Ján Kviečinský, Milan Gaál , Tomáš Slušný
Catched: 70.81 kg 
11. place
Mini 5d5d3a7f 2b76 4f93 b83d 696be2e90412
L.T. BAITS II (#34)
Vojtěch Ujka, Zaviš Miroslav ml., Zaviš Miroslav
Catched: 69.19 kg 
12. place
Mini aefd8180 d450 4e94 bef6 cc686ed63162
Mikbaits Giants Fishing (#32)
Milan Šeda, Martin Votoček, Jakub Fabian
Catched: 68.99 kg 
13. place
Mini db214031 2744 41c5 b113 fdbdcaa885af
MIKBAITS (#31)
Michal Kučera, Kryštof Kučera, Michal Veselý
Catched: 63.42 kg 
14. place
Mini 1014385d ca71 4a1f 9789 add58128740e
SPORTCARP PESCADO TEAM (#48)
Martin Luner, Jiří Jež, Bohumil Špaček
Catched: 62.34 kg 
15. place
Mini 4d14ad7e 8f18 43d9 8ca1 af29db7e538d
NIKL CARP'R'US (#3)
Robert Rizman, Michal Jelínek, Stanislav Bošek
Catched: 61.66 kg 
16. place
Mini 43e0ddc9 ec1d 458c 82f9 28b8f22c04ba
Qualification Poland (#16)
Jerzy Ryncarz, Łukasz Ryncarz, Tomasz Rutniewski
Catched: 61.61 kg 
17. place
Mini 138a7c02 8a5a 4a31 a35a 71e1193a7997
SONIK SPORTS II (#94)
Bert Teuben, Sander Schipper , Gobin Raghunath
Catched: 60.82 kg 
18. place
Mini 7ca5c234 3cd1 4dbf bd86 9ac7226e0755
MAXCARP (#41)
Jiří Vetr, Radek Pospíšil, Jaroslav Kouřil
Catched: 60.2 kg 
19. place
Mini 565b3094 4a6e 4392 b0ec 8ac3939b8090
VALERI TEAM (#1)
Jiří Minařík, Patrik Šustáček, Andrea Valeri Mašková
Catched: 57.74 kg 
20. place
Mini e2f33f2f e2f1 458a 9a4f fe116c2af5ad
REBELBAITS (#69)
Milan Kalous, Vítězslav Smyček, Roman Smyček
Catched: 56.09 kg 
21. place
Mini 2911cdf4 c5c5 4f61 89c9 07676f153d05
BAITSERVICE AUSTRIA (#92)
Markus de Buigne, Andreas Papesch, Stefan Strasser
Catched: 54.49 kg 
22. place
Mini 1d78acbe 1049 46f7 9632 0032f620a3fa
KLUCI BEZ NADĚJE  (#10)
Matouš Hlušička, Radek Novotný , Rudolf Kedroň
Catched: 53.18 kg 
23. place
Mini 216f4029 1929 4b77 a6cb 01b375def32f
J.F.P. BULGARIA (#14)
Jivko Cankov, Simeon Fotev, Petar Bakardjiev
Catched: 48.84 kg 
24. place
Mini 5b82c480 eb5e 4876 9da3 908917675721
CARP ONLY (#33)
Jan Sus, Jiří Černý, Jaroslav Pospíšil
Catched: 45.47 kg 
25. place
Mini b480f0da bfe5 475d ab86 398c8f7fd3be
NO KILL CARP TEAM (#93)
Michal Dvořák, Daniel Douda, Petr Žember
Catched: 43.4 kg 
26. place
Mini bfda8425 8d7f 43c4 b922 bf0691332eb0
ZZ CARP TEAM VEDROVICE (#61)
Zdeněk Zelníček, Matěj Ludvík, Petr Šmahel
Catched: 41.25 kg 
27. place
Mini c5a68edb 84a4 417d 9672 4bf77d75b93d
PROFICARP 2 (#96)
Pavel Gregor, Michal Parýzek, Pavel Gregor
Catched: 40.16 kg 
28. place
Mini f6194cdb 5d23 46e7 b5d9 d0f48441eac8
VASR.CZ (#29)
Ondřej Karas, Bernát Lubomír, Lukáš Karas
Catched: 39.12 kg 
29. place
Mini 5fa3a113 f3f6 48da 8f3a 5dc77c9c7459
MAXIMUS BAITS IV (#5)
Zdeněk Paulmichl, Marek Paulmichl, Tomáš Listopad
Catched: 37.36 kg 
30. place
Mini 038e5139 6021 4010 9b4a 449f0fb673f7
MIKBAITS MORAVIA (#43)
Roman Knížek, David Vyskocil, Václav Kuchař
Catched: 36.25 kg 
31. place
Mini 424e7333 a6a5 485c 8b1e 136ac4f84b23
KOSATKY RANÁ (#44)
Kos Pavel, Ivan Spousta, Filip Beneš
Catched: 34.34 kg 
32. place
Mini 63d46a1e a7b2 4a63 a7f6 4b1474389de2
KVK-BAITS (#70)
Menno Wassing, Luuk Van Beers, Denny Hoeks
Catched: 34.09 kg 
33. place
Mini 38d8b30a 1814 485f 8eac 1b80621354bc
SONIK SPORTS I (#59)
Frank Warwick, Christopher Thompson, Nicky Hedin
Catched: 31.81 kg 
34. place
Mini 012efabc 8bbc 4ef9 b149 8089f66e32c1
KORDA & FISHING POINT MIKULOV (#39)
Vlastík Haupt, Honza Vintrlík , Lukáš Janků
Catched: 31.8 kg 
35. place
Mini 30db7136 d0bf 4819 94f1 ccaf6a2eec54
TORA TORA TEAM  (#46)
Oldřich Cuták, Igor Vavřina, Jan Hájek
Catched: 31.72 kg 
36. place
Mini 65082c98 a1a0 4189 8bc8 2b3908cef666
BANDIT CARP POLAND (#8)
Artur Szczepanski, Damian Baran, Arkadiusz Szczepanski
Catched: 31.59 kg 
37. place
Mini 96bfa8e7 7044 4407 a440 323e0ff70ede
CT PLETIVA DOBRÝ (#30)
Jiří Voith, Pavel Dobrý, Dušan Jeřábek
Catched: 31.33 kg 
38. place
Mini 0a640636 5df0 4419 93b6 80a3a92e0e46
HARRYBAITS (#11)
Tomáš Kundrát, Jakub Zámorský, František Galík
Catched: 28.14 kg 
39. place
Mini 21eab0bd ad27 4ba9 b7c3 b31c5a9bcecd
EXLEGEND CARP TEAM (#74)
Filep Sándor, Tóth Péter, Tagyi Norbert
Catched: 23.97 kg 
40. place
Mini 90c6fa80 0cff 4e47 97fc 58b04bd5f428
TEAM PRO LINE (#37)
Erroelen Jean-Marc, Dennison Stéphanie
Catched: 23.67 kg 
41. place
Mini 175d04d9 a891 429b a7df 1ec19d0794f8
CT LIBUŇ (#27)
Miloš Daňo, Petr Daňo, Ivo Šmída
Catched: 23.34 kg 
42. place
Mini 298bc17d 770d 4fd7 b850 9efb6e32b402
RYBÁŘSKÉ POTŘEBY KŘEPELKA (#36)
Albín Tokarz, Vladimír Nekolný, Josef Nekolný
Catched: 22.94 kg 
43. place
Mini f24641d9 2896 405f a005 dc2ca548327e
PROFICARP 1 (#18)
Petr Gregor, Petr Sokola , Štefan Maňura
Catched: 21.14 kg 
44. place
Mini a77b74ec 46cd 429b 9d0d 639e3de06ea2
SPORTCARP & SQUAT CARP (#83)
Patrik Zálicha, Marek Slezák, Marek Kobylka
Catched: 20.14 kg 
45. place
Mini 921617b4 2f66 4d9d abfd 4b3d81723eb5
CARPFREAKZEMSLAND (#21)
Apke Michael, Freers Patrick
Catched: 19.53 kg 
46. place
Mini 6b2b2a83 86b0 4de7 a1eb dae62a634fb4
CT ŠAJDÍKOVE HUMENCE (#87)
Miroslav Janík, Ján Burian, Pavol Vizváry
Catched: 17.47 kg 
47. place
Mini c4271334 a07f 4e8a aa0b 877e86091da2
KAPŘÍ KULIČKY (#63)
Tomáš Blažek , Radek Tobiáš , Roman Šokala
Catched: 16.84 kg 
48. place
Mini 7c8b17b0 f62c 4187 8bcd aad506b3e61a
RR BAITS & SOUTH MORAVIA TEAM (#24)
Ján Kolibab, Martin Šrámek, Ivan Chudárek
Catched: 15.74 kg 
49. place
Mini 1908a781 cba8 4f30 be37 cbed6a78c113
KABLASANGLER (#72)
Tomáš Kablásek, Martin Forman, David Krbálek
Catched: 13.79 kg 
50. place
Mini c746868c 8041 4bd8 a01f b75641f7bf21
TOPCARP (#58)
Nicolae Buliga, Jaroslav Slepička , Michal Novák
Catched: 13.25 kg 
51. place
Mini e3a4e375 81a6 419b 88be 5a460a1fbb1c
CT JETFISH D5 (#85)
Michal Strouhal, Petr Crhák, Radek Konečný
Catched: 12.59 kg 
52. place
Mini fb20d8a2 3049 42a2 940b 2f2f4302f0e6
AMATÉR CARP (#47)
Jiří Kábela, Radek Čaloud, Jakub Čaloud
Catched: 12.56 kg 
53. place
Mini 41bd3622 06a2 4c92 9e07 2f578898e686
CARPTRACHT FRANKFURT (#49)
Yannick Straub, Oliver Kern
Catched: 12.35 kg 
54. place
Mini 3197d693 4c00 4878 a19c 2f7620ea459f
ORTHODOX CARP CZ (#57)
Přemek Suchý, Pavel Šrámek, Lukáš Smetana
Catched: 11.48 kg 
55. place
Mini a2d75c75 86fd 47f4 968d d36f14a09a98
PRO LINE GERMANY (#89)
Ronny Luft, Tino Pombach, Christoph Muller
Catched: 11.43 kg 
56. place
Mini 56d9594f 86ec 49ce bd31 cf8461670a4a
MAXIMUS BAITS I (#67)
Petr Kočíb, Robert Bednařík, Petr Toman
Catched: 10.94 kg 
57. place
Mini 0cea67d7 b54a 4755 9597 7cc5775c5381
CT SLATINA - ÚJEZD (#84)
Jiří Votava , Michal Kozdas, Vlasta Tenora
Catched: 10.94 kg 
58. place
Mini 7c4abe39 fdf0 44d4 9fd0 4c74d8232ed5
DRAGON BAITS & HYDRANTI (#95)
Libor Brůžek, Jaroslav Zbořil, Vlastimil Odehnal
Catched: 10.93 kg 
59. place
Mini b270d1f4 e7c2 4742 bfec d9612fd59a1c
CARP-B (#65)
Miroslav Ševela, Martin Seemann, Matej Alexy
Catched: 10.83 kg 
60. place
Mini 020a8782 d83d 41e0 9798 08b2be0e14aa
STARBAITS (#19)
Ivan Fabian, Vilibald Malý, Petr Michna
Catched: 10.81 kg 
61. place
Mini 46ab2e67 09d1 4b5f bfff 8dbb10c04b22
GUTMAN TEAM (#82)
Martin Gutman, Aleš Navrátil, Vítězslav Čápek
Catched: 9.61 kg 
62. place
Mini 5cd1233e 3c25 4e38 bc2b a3b3421ede52
MAXIMUS BAITS III (#52)
Tomáš Stávek, Josef Hilgert, Pavel Martinásek
Catched: 9.44 kg 
63. place
Mini 172bfc2f ba18 4dae 8434 5e2bfd58442f
MORAVSKÝ RYBÁŘSKÝ SVAZ (#66)
Tomáš Král, Jiří Grulich, Milan Dufek
Catched: 8.57 kg 
64. place
Mini 80133b1a 315e 4b49 b162 c1300cf452be
DYNAMITE BAITS AUSTRIA (#71)
Jasmine Schuster, René Jauker, Milivoj Krnič
Catched: 8.17 kg 
65. place
Mini 22d54cfe ceb9 48b1 bad6 59b3dbdd3e4a
CARP FISHING TEAM BULGARIA (#51)
Hristo Chobanov, Plamen Penchev, Dimcho Petkov
Catched: 7.78 kg 
-
Mini 70b98870 017a 4b48 b428 28a605c406a8
STYRIAN CARP DOCTORS (#81)
David Stigliz, Dominik Pamper
-
Mini 9f0b34c6 30b9 4747 aaa2 3698265df663
HOLLAND BAITS (#38)
Michel Kunne, Jan van der Lans, John van der Valk
-
Mini 942fa16a d6d9 43f1 a32f cd30f054ef3c
PÁRA Z NAVIJÁKU (#22)
Josef Jozífek, Ondřej Rutkowski
-
Mini 9dee5f52 90fa 42cf 8f1c 2763c2cdd8c2
UFO FISHING WARRIORS (#40)
Jaroslav Štrob, Marek Zmrzlý, Michal Zmrzlý
-
Mini 735cdbf2 19ba 460a 92e0 6f87bb26c6ce
UFO FISHING (#26)
Ondřej Smetana, Jaroslav Kříž, Jaroslav Blesk
-
Mini 0a1e7bbd eb11 4d6d 8a8d 7011b3386171
NIKON CARP TEAM (#90)
Pavel Jech, Jaromír Pačiska, Gunter Swoboda
-
Mini 279c2921 0242 4989 b839 b69ba85458bf
INCOGNITO STAR (#15)
Tomáš Tintěra, Radek Kubáč, Leoš Hudec
-
Mini 6aa00389 2080 4cc8 b972 c705ded0075f
TEAM NUTRABAITS (#75)
Sebastiaan Schuurman, Jeroen van den Broek, Menno van Dalen
-
Mini da93d6a7 5260 49a6 b90b 9a144b222249
CT NOVOMLÝNSKÁ (#78)
Rudolf Kotrhonz, Jaroslav Valach, Jan Kopeček
-
Mini 5c6b213f a64c 4d9d 916c e79f7dd4325a
REBELBAITS 2 (#64)
David Vašíček , František Šmíd, Michal Valenta
-
Mini df8ec765 7a44 49a3 a85a d5dd50d4749a
BAIT PERFECTION (#45)
Markus Kreutzer, Benjamin Paulus
-
Mini 862334aa 80d2 48ef b9d9 6944d2f4ddf5
PESTA (#86)
Josef Krutský, Stanislav Sajdl, Petr Köhler
-
Mini ddd607dd 357f 469b 9de2 28ab2fc7738a
MA&RE TEAM (#50)
Martin Moises , Radek Špička, Petr Mikeš
-
Mini a099c0e2 4b4e 41f8 818d b77f8181e732
CARP BROTHERS MORAVIA (#88)
Richard "Měřič" Měrka, Jiří "Hever" Milar, Pavel "Hildoš" Hildebrand
-
Mini c980d70f e2f4 4a10 9a57 3dfccb883583
MAXIMUS BAITS II (#91)
Petr Dohnálek, Radim Horák, Jaroslav Poljak
-
Mini 1a6f88f8 5e95 4b39 95eb a2f4582e984e
PALACH (#60)
Petr Janšta, Jaroslav Huss, Tomáš Janšta
-
Mini d7df2314 ccac 4680 978d 67f86a276a38
TRB DUTCH CARP TEAM  (#79)
Wim Huggers, Pascal Deckers, Dennis Fastenau
-
Mini 81c459a3 72ae 411d ac2a d45b171c367e
DOLNÍ DUNAJOVICE (#53)
Jakub Fiala, Vojtěch Fiala, Miroslav Gebauer
-
Mini 0ffe87a7 9ccd 4e4c 8455 44e0b5b465ed
KAPRPRO – OUKLEJ TEAM (#62)
Tůček Ondřej, Petr Slánský, Jakub Slánský
-
Mini acf5e5a9 2225 4d1d b0e4 d5cb6e63dc15
MK CARP (#25)
Michal Karas, Petr Musil, Martin Konečný
-
Mini 3f822e46 379f 4f9a 9f3f cc7210671fc5
L. T. BAITS I (#17)
Lukáš Trnka, Martin Kazda, Gallerová Lucie
-
Mini 33e68859 fd3c 4f95 aa16 cf096023d829
JLR OŘECHOV (#77)
Jan Resek , Lukáš Resek , Milan Koš
-
Mini 54e9b06d 9c6a 4720 a812 a1400790260c
MY CARP ROCKERS (#42)
Pavel Coufal, Michal Lesnek, Ondřej Procházka
-
Mini f438452f 9c3c 4cc5 87fa f1652b3f2cfd
CARP TEAM QUEHENBERGER (#73)
Antonin Kučera, Marek Krasnodebski, Marian Kotas
-
Mini 2d2ce79a 9c6a 4aa2 8cc6 7cdf8cb1db17
MIVARDI TEAM (#76)
Michal Šindelář, Martin Fišák, Milan Čmolík
-
Mini c813e03f 4059 4ff5 8279 cbf79bb8d767
CT WITTDENT (#80)
Michal Ludvík, Otakar Wittlich, Jiří Hájek
-
Mini 57ef964e f3a9 44db aa50 b7e575468ad8
PVA HYDROSPOL (#23)
Miňo Gallo, Andrej Kochan, Martin Varáček