92 týmů přihlášeno
Tým Vylosovaná pozice
MORAVSKÝ RYBÁŘSKÝ SVAZ (#1)
Sponzor 1 (#2)
Sponzor 2 (#3)
Sponzor 3 (#4)
Sponzor 4 (#5)
Qualification Holland (#6)
Qualification Poland (#7)
Qualification Austria (#8)
KWO (#9)
SPORTCARP CZ (#10)
CT WITTDENT (#11)
NORTHERN BAITS CZ (#12)
CARP TEAM QUEHENBERGER (#13)
VASR.CZ (#14)
TORA TORA TEAM  (#15)
MY CARP ROCKERS (#16)
MIKBAITS MORAVIA (#17)
JLR OŘECHOV (#18)
NIKL CARP'R'US II (#19)
L. T. BAITS I (#20)
MAXCARP (#21)
MK CARP (#22)
KAPRPRO – OUKLEJ TEAM (#23)
MIKBAITS 2 (#24)
KEYSTYLE.CZ & MIKBAITS (#25)
GUTMAN TEAM 1 (#26)
GUTMAN TEAM 2 (#27)
STARBAITS (#28)
TRB DUTCH CARP TEAM  (#29)
VALERI TEAM (#30)
PROFICARP 1 (#31)
PRO LINE GERMANY (#32)
SILURUS GLANIS PRILEP (#33)
CT-TRAISKIRCHEN (#34)
RR BAITS & SOUTH MORAVIA TEAM (#35)
MIKBAITS SK & JETFISH SK (#36)
PALACH (#37)
MAXIMUS BAITS II (#38)
J&M POLISH QUALIFICATION (#39)
KLUCI BEZ NADĚJE  (#40)
CARP BROTHERS MORAVIA (#41)
MAXIMUS BAITS III (#42)
MA&RE TEAM (#43)
U SUMCE (#44)
ORTHODOX CARP CZ (#45)
CT ŠAJDÍKOVE HUMENCE (#46)
EXLEGEND CARP TEAM (#47)
STARBAITS SK (#48)
CARPTRACHT FRANKFURT (#49)
REBELBAITS (#50)
KABLASANGLER (#51)
CARPFREAKZEMSLAND (#52)
MAXIMUS BAITS IV (#53)
CT GRAUVELL (#54)
HELL BOYS (#55)
J.F.P. BULGARIA (#56)
CT PLETIVA DOBRÝ (#57)
CARP FISHING TEAM BULGARIA (#58)
BAIT PERFECTION (#59)
REBELBAITS 2 (#60)
DOMINO FISHING (#61)
CT NOVOMLÝNSKÁ (#62)
TEAM NUTRABAITS (#63)
MIKBAITS (#64)
NO KILL CARP TEAM (#65)
PROFICARP 2 (#66)
INCOGNITO STAR (#67)
KATRAN CARP TEAM (#68)
CARPSPOT (#69)
NIKON CARP TEAM (#70)
KAPŘÍ KULIČKY (#71)
UFO FISHING (#72)
UFO FISHING WARRIORS (#73)
SPORTCARP PESCADO TEAM (#74)
JV RYBÁŘSKÉ POTŘEBY (#75)
AMATÉR CARP (#76)
CARP4U (#77)
RR-BAITS (#78)
CT D5 (#79)
ZZ CARP TEAM VEDROVICE (#80)
CT SLATINA - ÚJEZD (#81)
HELLRAISERS (#82)
CARPSONBAITS (#83)
MAXIMUS BAITS I (#84)
CARP ONLY (#87)
Náhradníci CT D.D
Náhradníci Carp Team Rousínov
HOLLAND BAITS (#85)
Náhradníci L.T.baits II
TOPCARP (#86)
Náhradníci Free Fish
Nahradnici Carp Team Bruntál