Výsledková tabulka

-
CARP BROTHERS MORAVIA
Richard "Měřič" Měrka, Jiří "Hever" Milar, Pavel "Hildoš Hildebrand
-
Kluci bez Naděje
Matouš Hlušička, Radek Novotný , Upřesníme
-
Život z Pánve
Petr Erin Kováč, Lukáš Dvořák, Adam Stanislav
-
MAXIMUS Baits ||
Petr Dohnálek, Radim Horák, Jaroslav Poljak
-
NorthernBaits ČR
Leoš Duchek, Pavel Heřman
-
Mikbaits SK & Jetfish SK
Michal Burian, Dominik Španka , Miroslav Lenghardt
-
RR Baits & South Moravia team
Ján Kolibab, Martin Šrámek, Ivan Chudárek
-
CT-Traiskirchen
Raimund Lindorfer, Armin Reischer
-
SILURUS GLANIS PRILEP
Aleksandar Najdoski, Danail Guleski
-
Pro Line Germany
Ronny Luft, Tino Pombach
-
ProfiCarp 1
Petr Gregor, Petr Sokola
-
BMW House Carp team
Jan Konečný, Jan Fejfar, Jiří Štěbra
-
TRB Dutch Carp Team
Wim Huggers, Pascal Deckers
-
Krmiva Hulin
Zdenek Korner, Roman Svozil, Radek Horak
-
Gutman Team 2
Aleš Navrátil, Miroslav Gebauer
-
Gutman Team 1
Martin Gutman, Erik Voltemer
-
KeyStyle.cz & Mikbaits
Dominik Zavadil, Petr Kostka, Tomáš Šrámek
-
Mikbaits 2
Milan Šeda, Martin Votoček, Petr Pavlíček
-
KAPRPRO – ouklej team
Stanislav Bejr, Ondřej Tůček, Slánský Petr
-
Pára z navijáku
Captain, Josef Jozífek
-
Max carp
Jiří Vetr, Radek Pospíšil
-
L. T. Baits I
Lukáš Trnka, Petr Trnka
-
Nikl Carp'R'Us II
Robert Rizman, Jozef Faško
-
JLR Ořechov
Jan Resek , Lukáš Resek , -
-
Mikbaits Moravia
Roman Knizek, David Vyskocil
-
My Carp Rockers
Pavel Coufal, Michal Lesnek, Ondřej Procházka
-
Tora Tora Team
Oldřich Cuták, Filip Běhula, Jan Hájek
-
Vasr.cz
Martin Nešpor, Štefan Sas, Lubomír Bernát
-
Carp Team Quehenberger
Antonin Kučera, Marek Krasnodebsky, Marian Kotas
-
Northern Baits CZ
Michal Šindelář, Martin Fišák, Member
-
CT Wittdent - vítěz losování na S2H 2018
Michal Ludvík, Michal Truchly, Jiří Hájek
-
Sportcarp CZ
captain, member, member
-
KWO
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 8
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 7
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 6
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 5
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 4
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 3
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 2
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 1
captain, member, member
-
CARP BROTHERS MORAVIA
Richard "Měřič" Měrka, Jiří "Hever" Milar, Pavel "Hildoš Hildebrand
-
Kluci bez Naděje
Matouš Hlušička, Radek Novotný , Upřesníme
-
Život z Pánve
Petr Erin Kováč, Lukáš Dvořák, Adam Stanislav
-
MAXIMUS Baits ||
Petr Dohnálek, Radim Horák, Jaroslav Poljak
-
NorthernBaits ČR
Leoš Duchek, Pavel Heřman
-
Mikbaits SK & Jetfish SK
Michal Burian, Dominik Španka , Miroslav Lenghardt
-
RR Baits & South Moravia team
Ján Kolibab, Martin Šrámek, Ivan Chudárek
-
CT-Traiskirchen
Raimund Lindorfer, Armin Reischer
-
SILURUS GLANIS PRILEP
Aleksandar Najdoski, Danail Guleski
-
Pro Line Germany
Ronny Luft, Tino Pombach
-
ProfiCarp 1
Petr Gregor, Petr Sokola
-
BMW House Carp team
Jan Konečný, Jan Fejfar, Jiří Štěbra
-
TRB Dutch Carp Team
Wim Huggers, Pascal Deckers
-
Krmiva Hulin
Zdenek Korner, Roman Svozil, Radek Horak
-
Gutman Team 2
Aleš Navrátil, Miroslav Gebauer
-
Gutman Team 1
Martin Gutman, Erik Voltemer
-
KeyStyle.cz & Mikbaits
Dominik Zavadil, Petr Kostka, Tomáš Šrámek
-
Mikbaits 2
Milan Šeda, Martin Votoček, Petr Pavlíček
-
KAPRPRO – ouklej team
Stanislav Bejr, Ondřej Tůček, Slánský Petr
-
Pára z navijáku
Captain, Josef Jozífek
-
Max carp
Jiří Vetr, Radek Pospíšil
-
L. T. Baits I
Lukáš Trnka, Petr Trnka
-
Nikl Carp'R'Us II
Robert Rizman, Jozef Faško
-
JLR Ořechov
Jan Resek , Lukáš Resek , -
-
Mikbaits Moravia
Roman Knizek, David Vyskocil
-
My Carp Rockers
Pavel Coufal, Michal Lesnek, Ondřej Procházka
-
Tora Tora Team
Oldřich Cuták, Filip Běhula, Jan Hájek
-
Vasr.cz
Martin Nešpor, Štefan Sas, Lubomír Bernát
-
Carp Team Quehenberger
Antonin Kučera, Marek Krasnodebsky, Marian Kotas
-
Northern Baits CZ
Michal Šindelář, Martin Fišák, Member
-
CT Wittdent - vítěz losování na S2H 2018
Michal Ludvík, Michal Truchly, Jiří Hájek
-
Sportcarp CZ
captain, member, member
-
KWO
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 8
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 7
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 6
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 5
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 4
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 3
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 2
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 1
captain, member, member
-
MAXIMUS Baits ||
Petr Dohnálek, Radim Horák, Jaroslav Poljak
-
NorthernBaits ČR
Leoš Duchek, Pavel Heřman
-
Mikbaits SK & Jetfish SK
Michal Burian, Dominik Španka , Miroslav Lenghardt
-
RR Baits & South Moravia team
Ján Kolibab, Martin Šrámek, Ivan Chudárek
-
CT-Traiskirchen
Raimund Lindorfer, Armin Reischer
-
SILURUS GLANIS PRILEP
Aleksandar Najdoski, Danail Guleski
-
Pro Line Germany
Ronny Luft, Tino Pombach
-
ProfiCarp 1
Petr Gregor, Petr Sokola
-
BMW House Carp team
Jan Konečný, Jan Fejfar, Jiří Štěbra
-
TRB Dutch Carp Team
Wim Huggers, Pascal Deckers
-
Krmiva Hulin
Zdenek Korner, Roman Svozil, Radek Horak
-
Gutman Team 2
Aleš Navrátil, Miroslav Gebauer
-
Gutman Team 1
Martin Gutman, Erik Voltemer
-
KeyStyle.cz & Mikbaits
Dominik Zavadil, Petr Kostka, Tomáš Šrámek
-
Mikbaits 2
Milan Šeda, Martin Votoček, Petr Pavlíček
-
KAPRPRO – ouklej team
Stanislav Bejr, Ondřej Tůček, Slánský Petr
-
Pára z navijáku
Captain, Josef Jozífek
-
Max carp
Jiří Vetr, Radek Pospíšil
-
L. T. Baits I
Lukáš Trnka, Petr Trnka
-
Nikl Carp'R'Us II
Robert Rizman, Jozef Faško
-
JLR Ořechov
Jan Resek , Lukáš Resek , -
-
Mikbaits Moravia
Roman Knizek, David Vyskocil
-
My Carp Rockers
Pavel Coufal, Michal Lesnek, Ondřej Procházka
-
Tora Tora Team
Oldřich Cuták, Filip Běhula, Jan Hájek
-
Vasr.cz
Martin Nešpor, Štefan Sas, Lubomír Bernát
-
Carp Team Quehenberger
Antonin Kučera, Marek Krasnodebsky, Marian Kotas
-
Northern Baits CZ
Michal Šindelář, Martin Fišák, Member
-
CT Wittdent - vítěz losování na S2H 2018
Michal Ludvík, Michal Truchly, Jiří Hájek
-
Sportcarp CZ
captain, member, member
-
KWO
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 8
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 7
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 6
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 5
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 4
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 3
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 2
captain, member, member
-
Sponzor 1
captain, member, member