Výsledková tabulka

-
SCRAP BAITS (#96)
Antonin Gergišák, Tomáš Fňukal, Petr Huša
-
SPONZOR II (#95)
captain, member
-
SPONZOR I (#94)
captain, member
-
L.T. Baits II (#93)
Vojtěch Ujka, member, member
-
TEAM PRO LINE (#92)
Erroelen Jean-Marc, Dennison Stéphanie
-
STYRIAN CARP DOCTORS (#91)
Patrick Reisacher , David Stigliz, Dominik Pamper
-
FREE FISH (#90)
Ondřej Kopačka, Jan Mašek, Michal Svobodný
-
SONIK SPORTS II (#89)
Sander Schipper, Mike Wipfi
-
SONIK SPORTS I (#88)
Frank Warwick, Atle Haakonsen, member
-
TOPCARP (#87)
Nicolae Buliga, Jaroslav Slepička , Michal Novák
-
HOLLAND BAITS (#86)
michel kunne, Jan van der Lans, Jacco van Leeuwen
-
CARP ONLY (#85)
Jiří Černy, Jan Sus, Jaroslav Pospýšil
-
MAXIMUS BAITS I (#84)
Robert Bednařík, Petr Kočíb, Petr Toman
-
CARPSONBAITS (#83)
Martin Krejčí , Tomáš Filkuka , Dominik Dvořák
-
SPORTCARP & SQUAT CARP (#82)
Patrik Zálicha, Marek Slezák, Marek Kobylka
-
CT SLATINA - ÚJEZD (#81)
Jiří Votava , Michal Kozdas, Vlasta Tenora
-
ZZ CARP TEAM VEDROVICE (#80)
Zdeněk Zelníček, Matěj Ludvík, member
-
CT JETFISH D5 (#79)
Michal Strouhal, Petr Crhák, Radek Konečný
-
PÁRA Z NAVIJÁKU (#78)
captain, member, member
-
CARP4U (#77)
Jan Michl, Michal Pančák, Martin Daněček
-
AMATÉR CARP (#76)
Jiří Kábela, Radek Čaloud, Member
-
TEAM FABRIGAS (#75)
Evgeny Kiselev , member, member
-
SPORTCARP PESCADO TEAM (#74)
Martin Luner, Jiří Jež, Jiří Peloušek
-
UFO FISHING WARRIORS (#73)
Jaroslav Štrob, member, member
-
UFO FISHING (#72)
Ondřej Smetana, Jaroslav Kříž, Jaroslav Blesk
-
KAPŘÍ KULIČKY (#71)
Tomáš Blažek , Radek Tobiáš , Daniel Lukeš
-
NIKON CARP TEAM (#70)
Pavel Jech, Jaromír Pačiska, member
-
CARPSPOT (#69)
Michael Mosbacher, Christoph Paunger, Martin Pfleger
-
KATRAN CARP TEAM (#68)
Martin Hrdý, Zdenek Sládek, Jiří Hrdý
-
INCOGNITO STAR (#67)
Tomáš Tintěra, Radek Kubáč, Leoš Hudec
-
PROFICARP 2 (#66)
Pavel Gregor, Michal Parýzek
-
NO KILL CARP TEAM (#65)
Michal Dvořák, Daniel Douda, Petr Žember
-
MIKBAITS (#64)
Kryštof Kučera, Michal Kučera ml., member
-
TEAM NUTRABAITS (#63)
Sebastiaan Schuurman, Jeroen van den Broek, Menno van Dalen
-
CT NOVOMLÝNSKÁ (#62)
Rudolf Kotrhonz, Jaroslav Valach, Jan Kopeček
-
DOMINO FISHING (#61)
Libor Brůžek, Jaroslav Zbořil
-
REBELBAITS 2 (#60)
David Vašíček , František Šmíd, Michal Valenta
-
BAIT PERFECTION (#59)
Markus Kreutzer, Benjamin Paulus
-
CARP FISHING TEAM BULGARIA (#58)
Hristo Chobanov, Plamen Penchev, Dimcho Petkov
-
CT PLETIVA DOBRÝ (#57)
Jiří Voith, Pavel Dobrý, Dušan Jeřábek
-
J.F.P. BULGARIA (#56)
Jivko Cankov, Simeon Fotev, Petar Bakardjiev
-
NIKL & CARP'R'US III (#55)
Karel Nikl jr., Erik Voltemar, member
-
CT ANACONDA/GRAUVELL (#54)
Jakub Horníček, Jiří Dobrovolný, Roman Binder
-
MAXIMUS BAITS IV (#53)
Zdeněk Paulmichl, Marek Paulmichl, Tomáš Listopad
-
CARPFREAKZEMSLAND (#52)
Apke Michael, Freers Patrick
-
KABLASANGLER (#51)
Tomáš Kablásek, Martin Forman, David Krbálek
-
REBELBAITS (#50)
Milan Kalous, Vítězslav Smyček, Roman Smyček
-
CARPTRACHT FRANKFURT (#49)
Yannick Straub, Oliver Kern
-
STARBAITS SK (#48)
Lubomír Žabčík, Richard Ježík, Miroslav Laurinc
-
EXLEGEND CARP TEAM (#47)
Filep Sándor, Tóth Péter, Tagyi Norbert
-
CT ŠAJDÍKOVE HUMENCE (#46)
Miroslav Janík, Ján Burian, Pavol Vizváry
-
ORTHODOX CARP CZ (#45)
Přemek Suchý, Pavel Šrámek, Lukáš Smetana
-
U SUMCE (#44)
Pavel Švábenský, Jiří Mateja, ????
-
MA&RE TEAM (#43)
Martin Moises , Radek Špička, Petr Mikeš
-
MAXIMUS BAITS III (#42)
Tomáš Stávek, Josef Hilgert, Pavel Martinásek
-
CARP BROTHERS MORAVIA (#41)
Richard "Měřič" Měrka, Jiří "Hever" Milar, Pavel "Hildoš Hildebrand
-
KLUCI BEZ NADĚJE  (#40)
Matouš Hlušička, Radek Novotný , Rudolf Kedroň
-
J&M POLISH QUALIFICATION (#39)
captain, member, member
-
MAXIMUS BAITS II (#38)
Petr Dohnálek, Radim Horák, Jaroslav Poljak
-
PALACH (#37)
Petr Janšta, Jaroslav Huss, Tomáš Janšta
-
MIKBAITS SK & JETFISH SK (#36)
Michal Burian, Dominik Španka , Miroslav Lenghardt
-
RR BAITS & SOUTH MORAVIA TEAM (#35)
Ján Kolibab, Martin Šrámek, Ivan Chudárek
-
CT-TRAISKIRCHEN (#34)
Raimund Lindorfer, Armin Reischer
-
PRO LINE GERMANY (#32)
Ronny Luft, Tino Pombach
-
PROFICARP 1 (#31)
Petr Gregor, Petr Sokola
-
VALERI TEAM (#30)
Jiří Minařík, Patrik Šustáček, Andrea Valeri Mašková
-
TRB DUTCH CARP TEAM  (#29)
Wim Huggers, Pascal Deckers
-
STARBAITS (#28)
Ivan Fabian, Vilibald Malý, Petr Michna
-
DOLNÍ DUNAJOVICE (#27)
Jakub Fiala, Vojtěch Fiala, Miroslav Gebauer
-
GUTMAN TEAM (#26)
Martin Gutman, X
-
KEYSTYLE.CZ & MIKBAITS (#25)
Dominik Zavadil, Petr Kostka, Tomáš Šrámek
-
MIKBAITS 2 (#24)
Milan Šeda, Martin Votoček, Petr Pavlíček
-
KAPRPRO – OUKLEJ TEAM (#23)
Stanislav Bejr, Ondřej Tůček, Slánský Petr
-
MK CARP (#22)
Martin Konečný , Michal Karas, Milan Karas
-
MAXCARP (#21)
Jiří Vetr, Radek Pospíšil
-
L. T. BAITS I (#20)
Lukáš Trnka, Petr Trnka
-
NIKL CARP'R'US II (#19)
Robert Rizman, Jozef Faško
-
JLR OŘECHOV (#18)
Jan Resek , Lukáš Resek , -
-
MIKBAITS MORAVIA (#17)
Roman Knizek, David Vyskocil
-
MY CARP ROCKERS (#16)
Pavel Coufal, Michal Lesnek, Ondřej Procházka
-
TORA TORA TEAM  (#15)
Oldřich Cuták, Filip Běhula, Jan Hájek
-
VASR.CZ (#14)
Martin Nešpor, Ondřej Karas, Lubomír Bernát
-
CARP TEAM QUEHENBERGER (#13)
Antonin Kučera, Marek Krasnodebski, Marian Kotas
-
MIVARDI TEAM (#12)
Michal Šindelář, Martin Fišák, Milan Čmolík
-
CT WITTDENT (#11)
Michal Ludvík, Michal Truchly, Jiří Hájek
-
SPORTCARP CZ (#10)
captain, member, member
-
BUGS BAITS SLOVAKIA (#9)
Ján Kviečinský, Milan Gaál , member
-
Qualification Austria (#8)
captain, member, member
-
Qualification Poland (#7)
Jerzy Ryncarz, Łukasz Ryncarz, Tomasz Rutniewski
-
Qualification Holland (#6)
captain, member, member
-
NIKL & CARP'R'US I (#5)
Karel Nikl, Miloš Švihorík, Rudolf Soukup
-
PVA HYDROSPOL (#4)
captain, member, member
-
CARP-B (#3)
Miroslav Ševela, member, member
-
RYBÁŘSKÉ POTŘEBY KŘEPELKA (#2)
Albín Tokarz, Vladimír Nekolný, Josef Nekolný
-
MORAVSKÝ RYBÁŘSKÝ SVAZ (#1)
captain, member, member
-
SCRAP BAITS (#96)
Antonin Gergišák, Tomáš Fňukal, Petr Huša
-
SPONZOR II (#95)
captain, member
-
SPONZOR I (#94)
captain, member
-
L.T. Baits II (#93)
Vojtěch Ujka, member, member
-
TEAM PRO LINE (#92)
Erroelen Jean-Marc, Dennison Stéphanie
-
STYRIAN CARP DOCTORS (#91)
Patrick Reisacher , David Stigliz, Dominik Pamper
-
FREE FISH (#90)
Ondřej Kopačka, Jan Mašek, Michal Svobodný
-
SONIK SPORTS II (#89)
Sander Schipper, Mike Wipfi
-
SONIK SPORTS I (#88)
Frank Warwick, Atle Haakonsen, member
-
TOPCARP (#87)
Nicolae Buliga, Jaroslav Slepička , Michal Novák
-
HOLLAND BAITS (#86)
michel kunne, Jan van der Lans, Jacco van Leeuwen
-
CARP ONLY (#85)
Jiří Černy, Jan Sus, Jaroslav Pospýšil
-
MAXIMUS BAITS I (#84)
Robert Bednařík, Petr Kočíb, Petr Toman
-
CARPSONBAITS (#83)
Martin Krejčí , Tomáš Filkuka , Dominik Dvořák
-
SPORTCARP & SQUAT CARP (#82)
Patrik Zálicha, Marek Slezák, Marek Kobylka
-
CT SLATINA - ÚJEZD (#81)
Jiří Votava , Michal Kozdas, Vlasta Tenora
-
ZZ CARP TEAM VEDROVICE (#80)
Zdeněk Zelníček, Matěj Ludvík, member
-
CT JETFISH D5 (#79)
Michal Strouhal, Petr Crhák, Radek Konečný
-
PÁRA Z NAVIJÁKU (#78)
captain, member, member
-
CARP4U (#77)
Jan Michl, Michal Pančák, Martin Daněček
-
AMATÉR CARP (#76)
Jiří Kábela, Radek Čaloud, Member
-
TEAM FABRIGAS (#75)
Evgeny Kiselev , member, member
-
SPORTCARP PESCADO TEAM (#74)
Martin Luner, Jiří Jež, Jiří Peloušek
-
UFO FISHING WARRIORS (#73)
Jaroslav Štrob, member, member
-
UFO FISHING (#72)
Ondřej Smetana, Jaroslav Kříž, Jaroslav Blesk
-
KAPŘÍ KULIČKY (#71)
Tomáš Blažek , Radek Tobiáš , Daniel Lukeš
-
NIKON CARP TEAM (#70)
Pavel Jech, Jaromír Pačiska, member
-
CARPSPOT (#69)
Michael Mosbacher, Christoph Paunger, Martin Pfleger
-
KATRAN CARP TEAM (#68)
Martin Hrdý, Zdenek Sládek, Jiří Hrdý
-
INCOGNITO STAR (#67)
Tomáš Tintěra, Radek Kubáč, Leoš Hudec
-
PROFICARP 2 (#66)
Pavel Gregor, Michal Parýzek
-
NO KILL CARP TEAM (#65)
Michal Dvořák, Daniel Douda, Petr Žember
-
MIKBAITS (#64)
Kryštof Kučera, Michal Kučera ml., member
-
TEAM NUTRABAITS (#63)
Sebastiaan Schuurman, Jeroen van den Broek, Menno van Dalen
-
CT NOVOMLÝNSKÁ (#62)
Rudolf Kotrhonz, Jaroslav Valach, Jan Kopeček
-
DOMINO FISHING (#61)
Libor Brůžek, Jaroslav Zbořil
-
REBELBAITS 2 (#60)
David Vašíček , František Šmíd, Michal Valenta
-
BAIT PERFECTION (#59)
Markus Kreutzer, Benjamin Paulus
-
CARP FISHING TEAM BULGARIA (#58)
Hristo Chobanov, Plamen Penchev, Dimcho Petkov
-
CT PLETIVA DOBRÝ (#57)
Jiří Voith, Pavel Dobrý, Dušan Jeřábek
-
J.F.P. BULGARIA (#56)
Jivko Cankov, Simeon Fotev, Petar Bakardjiev
-
NIKL & CARP'R'US III (#55)
Karel Nikl jr., Erik Voltemar, member
-
CT ANACONDA/GRAUVELL (#54)
Jakub Horníček, Jiří Dobrovolný, Roman Binder
-
MAXIMUS BAITS IV (#53)
Zdeněk Paulmichl, Marek Paulmichl, Tomáš Listopad
-
CARPFREAKZEMSLAND (#52)
Apke Michael, Freers Patrick
-
KABLASANGLER (#51)
Tomáš Kablásek, Martin Forman, David Krbálek
-
REBELBAITS (#50)
Milan Kalous, Vítězslav Smyček, Roman Smyček
-
CARPTRACHT FRANKFURT (#49)
Yannick Straub, Oliver Kern
-
STARBAITS SK (#48)
Lubomír Žabčík, Richard Ježík, Miroslav Laurinc
-
EXLEGEND CARP TEAM (#47)
Filep Sándor, Tóth Péter, Tagyi Norbert
-
CT ŠAJDÍKOVE HUMENCE (#46)
Miroslav Janík, Ján Burian, Pavol Vizváry
-
ORTHODOX CARP CZ (#45)
Přemek Suchý, Pavel Šrámek, Lukáš Smetana
-
U SUMCE (#44)
Pavel Švábenský, Jiří Mateja, ????
-
MA&RE TEAM (#43)
Martin Moises , Radek Špička, Petr Mikeš
-
MAXIMUS BAITS III (#42)
Tomáš Stávek, Josef Hilgert, Pavel Martinásek
-
CARP BROTHERS MORAVIA (#41)
Richard "Měřič" Měrka, Jiří "Hever" Milar, Pavel "Hildoš Hildebrand
-
KLUCI BEZ NADĚJE  (#40)
Matouš Hlušička, Radek Novotný , Rudolf Kedroň
-
J&M POLISH QUALIFICATION (#39)
captain, member, member
-
MAXIMUS BAITS II (#38)
Petr Dohnálek, Radim Horák, Jaroslav Poljak
-
PALACH (#37)
Petr Janšta, Jaroslav Huss, Tomáš Janšta
-
MIKBAITS SK & JETFISH SK (#36)
Michal Burian, Dominik Španka , Miroslav Lenghardt
-
RR BAITS & SOUTH MORAVIA TEAM (#35)
Ján Kolibab, Martin Šrámek, Ivan Chudárek
-
CT-TRAISKIRCHEN (#34)
Raimund Lindorfer, Armin Reischer
-
PRO LINE GERMANY (#32)
Ronny Luft, Tino Pombach
-
PROFICARP 1 (#31)
Petr Gregor, Petr Sokola
-
VALERI TEAM (#30)
Jiří Minařík, Patrik Šustáček, Andrea Valeri Mašková
-
TRB DUTCH CARP TEAM  (#29)
Wim Huggers, Pascal Deckers
-
STARBAITS (#28)
Ivan Fabian, Vilibald Malý, Petr Michna
-
DOLNÍ DUNAJOVICE (#27)
Jakub Fiala, Vojtěch Fiala, Miroslav Gebauer
-
GUTMAN TEAM (#26)
Martin Gutman, X
-
KEYSTYLE.CZ & MIKBAITS (#25)
Dominik Zavadil, Petr Kostka, Tomáš Šrámek
-
MIKBAITS 2 (#24)
Milan Šeda, Martin Votoček, Petr Pavlíček
-
KAPRPRO – OUKLEJ TEAM (#23)
Stanislav Bejr, Ondřej Tůček, Slánský Petr
-
MK CARP (#22)
Martin Konečný , Michal Karas, Milan Karas
-
MAXCARP (#21)
Jiří Vetr, Radek Pospíšil
-
L. T. BAITS I (#20)
Lukáš Trnka, Petr Trnka
-
NIKL CARP'R'US II (#19)
Robert Rizman, Jozef Faško
-
JLR OŘECHOV (#18)
Jan Resek , Lukáš Resek , -
-
MIKBAITS MORAVIA (#17)
Roman Knizek, David Vyskocil
-
MY CARP ROCKERS (#16)
Pavel Coufal, Michal Lesnek, Ondřej Procházka
-
TORA TORA TEAM  (#15)
Oldřich Cuták, Filip Běhula, Jan Hájek
-
VASR.CZ (#14)
Martin Nešpor, Ondřej Karas, Lubomír Bernát
-
CARP TEAM QUEHENBERGER (#13)
Antonin Kučera, Marek Krasnodebski, Marian Kotas
-
MIVARDI TEAM (#12)
Michal Šindelář, Martin Fišák, Milan Čmolík
-
CT WITTDENT (#11)
Michal Ludvík, Michal Truchly, Jiří Hájek
-
SPORTCARP CZ (#10)
captain, member, member
-
BUGS BAITS SLOVAKIA (#9)
Ján Kviečinský, Milan Gaál , member
-
Qualification Austria (#8)
captain, member, member
-
Qualification Poland (#7)
Jerzy Ryncarz, Łukasz Ryncarz, Tomasz Rutniewski
-
Qualification Holland (#6)
captain, member, member
-
NIKL & CARP'R'US I (#5)
Karel Nikl, Miloš Švihorík, Rudolf Soukup
-
PVA HYDROSPOL (#4)
captain, member, member
-
CARP-B (#3)
Miroslav Ševela, member, member
-
RYBÁŘSKÉ POTŘEBY KŘEPELKA (#2)
Albín Tokarz, Vladimír Nekolný, Josef Nekolný
-
MORAVSKÝ RYBÁŘSKÝ SVAZ (#1)
captain, member, member
-
L.T. Baits II (#93)
Vojtěch Ujka, member, member
-
TEAM PRO LINE (#92)
Erroelen Jean-Marc, Dennison Stéphanie
-
STYRIAN CARP DOCTORS (#91)
Patrick Reisacher , David Stigliz, Dominik Pamper
-
FREE FISH (#90)
Ondřej Kopačka, Jan Mašek, Michal Svobodný
-
SONIK SPORTS II (#89)
Sander Schipper, Mike Wipfi
-
SONIK SPORTS I (#88)
Frank Warwick, Atle Haakonsen, member
-
TOPCARP (#87)
Nicolae Buliga, Jaroslav Slepička , Michal Novák
-
HOLLAND BAITS (#86)
michel kunne, Jan van der Lans, Jacco van Leeuwen
-
CARP ONLY (#85)
Jiří Černy, Jan Sus, Jaroslav Pospýšil
-
MAXIMUS BAITS I (#84)
Robert Bednařík, Petr Kočíb, Petr Toman
-
CARPSONBAITS (#83)
Martin Krejčí , Tomáš Filkuka , Dominik Dvořák
-
SPORTCARP & SQUAT CARP (#82)
Patrik Zálicha, Marek Slezák, Marek Kobylka
-
CT SLATINA - ÚJEZD (#81)
Jiří Votava , Michal Kozdas, Vlasta Tenora
-
ZZ CARP TEAM VEDROVICE (#80)
Zdeněk Zelníček, Matěj Ludvík, member
-
CT JETFISH D5 (#79)
Michal Strouhal, Petr Crhák, Radek Konečný
-
PÁRA Z NAVIJÁKU (#78)
captain, member, member
-
CARP4U (#77)
Jan Michl, Michal Pančák, Martin Daněček
-
AMATÉR CARP (#76)
Jiří Kábela, Radek Čaloud, Member
-
TEAM FABRIGAS (#75)
Evgeny Kiselev , member, member
-
SPORTCARP PESCADO TEAM (#74)
Martin Luner, Jiří Jež, Jiří Peloušek
-
UFO FISHING WARRIORS (#73)
Jaroslav Štrob, member, member
-
UFO FISHING (#72)
Ondřej Smetana, Jaroslav Kříž, Jaroslav Blesk
-
KAPŘÍ KULIČKY (#71)
Tomáš Blažek , Radek Tobiáš , Daniel Lukeš
-
NIKON CARP TEAM (#70)
Pavel Jech, Jaromír Pačiska, member
-
CARPSPOT (#69)
Michael Mosbacher, Christoph Paunger, Martin Pfleger
-
KATRAN CARP TEAM (#68)
Martin Hrdý, Zdenek Sládek, Jiří Hrdý
-
INCOGNITO STAR (#67)
Tomáš Tintěra, Radek Kubáč, Leoš Hudec
-
PROFICARP 2 (#66)
Pavel Gregor, Michal Parýzek
-
NO KILL CARP TEAM (#65)
Michal Dvořák, Daniel Douda, Petr Žember
-
MIKBAITS (#64)
Kryštof Kučera, Michal Kučera ml., member
-
TEAM NUTRABAITS (#63)
Sebastiaan Schuurman, Jeroen van den Broek, Menno van Dalen
-
CT NOVOMLÝNSKÁ (#62)
Rudolf Kotrhonz, Jaroslav Valach, Jan Kopeček
-
DOMINO FISHING (#61)
Libor Brůžek, Jaroslav Zbořil
-
REBELBAITS 2 (#60)
David Vašíček , František Šmíd, Michal Valenta
-
BAIT PERFECTION (#59)
Markus Kreutzer, Benjamin Paulus
-
CARP FISHING TEAM BULGARIA (#58)
Hristo Chobanov, Plamen Penchev, Dimcho Petkov
-
CT PLETIVA DOBRÝ (#57)
Jiří Voith, Pavel Dobrý, Dušan Jeřábek
-
J.F.P. BULGARIA (#56)
Jivko Cankov, Simeon Fotev, Petar Bakardjiev
-
NIKL & CARP'R'US III (#55)
Karel Nikl jr., Erik Voltemar, member
-
CT ANACONDA/GRAUVELL (#54)
Jakub Horníček, Jiří Dobrovolný, Roman Binder
-
MAXIMUS BAITS IV (#53)
Zdeněk Paulmichl, Marek Paulmichl, Tomáš Listopad
-
CARPFREAKZEMSLAND (#52)
Apke Michael, Freers Patrick
-
KABLASANGLER (#51)
Tomáš Kablásek, Martin Forman, David Krbálek
-
REBELBAITS (#50)
Milan Kalous, Vítězslav Smyček, Roman Smyček
-
CARPTRACHT FRANKFURT (#49)
Yannick Straub, Oliver Kern
-
STARBAITS SK (#48)
Lubomír Žabčík, Richard Ježík, Miroslav Laurinc
-
EXLEGEND CARP TEAM (#47)
Filep Sándor, Tóth Péter, Tagyi Norbert
-
CT ŠAJDÍKOVE HUMENCE (#46)
Miroslav Janík, Ján Burian, Pavol Vizváry
-
ORTHODOX CARP CZ (#45)
Přemek Suchý, Pavel Šrámek, Lukáš Smetana
-
U SUMCE (#44)
Pavel Švábenský, Jiří Mateja, ????
-
MA&RE TEAM (#43)
Martin Moises , Radek Špička, Petr Mikeš
-
MAXIMUS BAITS III (#42)
Tomáš Stávek, Josef Hilgert, Pavel Martinásek
-
CARP BROTHERS MORAVIA (#41)
Richard "Měřič" Měrka, Jiří "Hever" Milar, Pavel "Hildoš Hildebrand
-
KLUCI BEZ NADĚJE  (#40)
Matouš Hlušička, Radek Novotný , Rudolf Kedroň
-
J&M POLISH QUALIFICATION (#39)
captain, member, member
-
MAXIMUS BAITS II (#38)
Petr Dohnálek, Radim Horák, Jaroslav Poljak
-
PALACH (#37)
Petr Janšta, Jaroslav Huss, Tomáš Janšta
-
MIKBAITS SK & JETFISH SK (#36)
Michal Burian, Dominik Španka , Miroslav Lenghardt
-
RR BAITS & SOUTH MORAVIA TEAM (#35)
Ján Kolibab, Martin Šrámek, Ivan Chudárek
-
CT-TRAISKIRCHEN (#34)
Raimund Lindorfer, Armin Reischer
-
PRO LINE GERMANY (#32)
Ronny Luft, Tino Pombach
-
PROFICARP 1 (#31)
Petr Gregor, Petr Sokola
-
VALERI TEAM (#30)
Jiří Minařík, Patrik Šustáček, Andrea Valeri Mašková
-
TRB DUTCH CARP TEAM  (#29)
Wim Huggers, Pascal Deckers
-
STARBAITS (#28)
Ivan Fabian, Vilibald Malý, Petr Michna
-
DOLNÍ DUNAJOVICE (#27)
Jakub Fiala, Vojtěch Fiala, Miroslav Gebauer
-
GUTMAN TEAM (#26)
Martin Gutman, X
-
KEYSTYLE.CZ & MIKBAITS (#25)
Dominik Zavadil, Petr Kostka, Tomáš Šrámek
-
MIKBAITS 2 (#24)
Milan Šeda, Martin Votoček, Petr Pavlíček
-
KAPRPRO – OUKLEJ TEAM (#23)
Stanislav Bejr, Ondřej Tůček, Slánský Petr
-
MK CARP (#22)
Martin Konečný , Michal Karas, Milan Karas
-
MAXCARP (#21)
Jiří Vetr, Radek Pospíšil
-
L. T. BAITS I (#20)
Lukáš Trnka, Petr Trnka
-
NIKL CARP'R'US II (#19)
Robert Rizman, Jozef Faško
-
JLR OŘECHOV (#18)
Jan Resek , Lukáš Resek , -
-
MIKBAITS MORAVIA (#17)
Roman Knizek, David Vyskocil
-
MY CARP ROCKERS (#16)
Pavel Coufal, Michal Lesnek, Ondřej Procházka
-
TORA TORA TEAM  (#15)
Oldřich Cuták, Filip Běhula, Jan Hájek
-
VASR.CZ (#14)
Martin Nešpor, Ondřej Karas, Lubomír Bernát
-
CARP TEAM QUEHENBERGER (#13)
Antonin Kučera, Marek Krasnodebski, Marian Kotas
-
MIVARDI TEAM (#12)
Michal Šindelář, Martin Fišák, Milan Čmolík
-
CT WITTDENT (#11)
Michal Ludvík, Michal Truchly, Jiří Hájek
-
SPORTCARP CZ (#10)
captain, member, member
-
BUGS BAITS SLOVAKIA (#9)
Ján Kviečinský, Milan Gaál , member
-
Qualification Austria (#8)
captain, member, member
-
Qualification Poland (#7)
Jerzy Ryncarz, Łukasz Ryncarz, Tomasz Rutniewski
-
Qualification Holland (#6)
captain, member, member
-
NIKL & CARP'R'US I (#5)
Karel Nikl, Miloš Švihorík, Rudolf Soukup
-
PVA HYDROSPOL (#4)
captain, member, member
-
CARP-B (#3)
Miroslav Ševela, member, member
-
RYBÁŘSKÉ POTŘEBY KŘEPELKA (#2)
Albín Tokarz, Vladimír Nekolný, Josef Nekolný
-
MORAVSKÝ RYBÁŘSKÝ SVAZ (#1)
captain, member, member